C.C.A.R. ARTS MARTIAUX
27 Avril 2019

CRITERIUM BENJAMIN DU BASSIN ALSACIEN

Épreuves


-32
GIRARDEY Leonie  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB KAYSERSBERG
ETTERLEN TASSOT Oceane  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
GIRARDEY Anais  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE GUEBWILLER
VELOTERI Lea  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
5
CHHOT-POURTOY Joena  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB VOSGES DU NORD
6
RULFO Margot  ( 67, GRE )
JC KRAUTERGERSHEIM
7
BARRET--SOHN Emilie  ( 67, GRE )
ASOR SCHILTIGHEIM
7
FARA SCHIRMANN Juliette  ( 67, GRE )
CAM DE DINGSHEIM GRIESHEIM
NC
AHMED Eya  ( 68, GRE )
ECOLE COMBAT ST LOUIS
NC
BERNHARD Lucie  ( 68, GRE )
COLMAR JUDO
NC
COLLEDANI Noemie  ( 67, GRE )
CLUB JUDO JUJITSU DUPPIGHEIM
NC
DELEZENNE Romane  ( 67, GRE )
STRASBOURG UNIV.CLUB
NC
KARCELES--CURIN Lisa  ( 67, GRE )
M.J.C.DE BARR
NC
SIGLER Julia  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB ECKBOLSHEIM
-36
BRECH Dellia  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MIFUNE RICHWILLER
PONG TCHOFO Sarah  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB WOLFISHEIM
ALEMPS Zoe  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
IGNACZAK Emma  ( 68, GRE )
JC MERXHEIM
5
RINDERKNECHT Lena  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
6
GASSER Nina  ( 68, GRE )
CERCLE JUDO RIXHEIM
7
DA SILVA Clara  ( 67, GRE )
A.M SOUFFLENHEIM
7
ESCHRICH Elsa  ( 68, GRE )
JC DU VAL D ARGENT
NC
AHMED YAHIA Eleha  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.BISCHWILLER
NC
AUBRY Clemence  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB BUSHIDO BENFELD
NC
BENSEFIA Kawthar Safa  ( 68, GRE )
RIEDISHEIM ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
BOMBENGER Lilou  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
NC
LOMBARDI BORGIA Philippine  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO NETSUJO STRASBOURG NEUDOR
NC
MODAOUI Najma  ( 68, GRE )
J.J.J.C. DE STAFFELFELDEN
NC
PHELIPOT Naellyne  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
-40
VATEL Marielys  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
VONAU Hermance  ( 68, GRE )
JC DU VAL D ARGENT
STOLL Valentine  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB BUSHIDO BENFELD
VITZIKAM Clara  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.BISCHWILLER
5
BENFORD Lilly-Rose  ( 67, GRE )
A.M. DU PAYS DE LA MOSSIG
6
FOERNBACHER Lheane  ( 68, GRE )
C.C.A.R. ARTS MARTIAUX
7
OSSWALD Marion  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.VENDENHEIM
7
ZINCK Elsa  ( 67, GRE )
A.M SCHWEIGHOUSE/MODER
NC
ALMIRA Juliette  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
ATOUIL Chaima  ( 67, GRE )
A.M. DU PAYS DE LA MOSSIG
NC
CHALLIE Laura  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB KAYSERSBERG
NC
ENNESSER Camille  ( 67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
NC
HAMZAOUI Tasnime  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB WOLFISHEIM
NC
HUMBERT Emma  ( 67, GRE )
J.C. VAL DE MODER
NC
KAUFFMANN Chloe  ( 67, GRE )
A.S.BETSCHDORF
NC
LAHEURTE--RODIER Hana  ( 67, GRE )
ASOR SCHILTIGHEIM
NC
MUNIER LARRA Thais  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
REMITA Amani  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
VETTER Zoe  ( 68, GRE )
ECOLE COMBAT ST LOUIS
NC
VONAU Landeline  ( 68, GRE )
JC DU VAL D ARGENT
NC
YAYLA Melisa  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.BISCHWILLER
-44
LAAMOURI Anissa  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
CARALP Romane  ( 68, GRE )
CJJ PFASTATT
GRUNER Camille  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CHATENOIS
VIAL Fantine  ( 68, GRE )
J.C.WINTZENHEIM
5
BUOB Heloise  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB KAYSERSBERG
6
WEBER Lynn  ( 67, GRE )
JC EDMOND VOLLMER LAUTERBOURG
7
BAGUET Celestine  ( 68, GRE )
J.J.J.C. DE STAFFELFELDEN
7
MARTIN Amandine  ( 67, GRE )
CLUB JUDO MUNDOLSHEIM
NC
BONNOT Celine  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE ROSHEIM
NC
MARTEAU Maelis  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE REICHSHOFFEN
NC
TISCHLER Cloe  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.VENDENHEIM
-48
SARRADE Lily  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
HUEBER Maud  ( 68, GRE )
ACL ZILLISHEIM
IMHOFF Erine  ( 67, GRE )
CTRE JUDO HERRLISHEIM
RICHERT Alix  ( 68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
5
ANTOINE BRUGGER Leane  ( 68, GRE )
ACL ZILLISHEIM
6
HUMBERT Victoria  ( 67, GRE )
J.C. VAL DE MODER
7
GROB Sophie  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SELESTAT
7
SZAKALY Portia  ( 68, GRE )
JC KANO HUNINGUE JUDO
NC
KHALLAH Maissane  ( 68, GRE )
COLMAR JUDO
NC
MAURY Camille  ( 67, GRE )
A.R.A.N.I.
NC
ROECKER Luna  ( 67, GRE )
CLUB JUDO MUNDOLSHEIM
-52
PRACIN-ANDRES Noa  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
BAECHLER Lucie  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE REICHSHOFFEN
BOUAMAMA Neyla  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.DE STRASBOURG
SCHWARTZ Alexia  ( 67, GRE )
AMITIE LINGOLSHEIM JUDO
5
BIRKO Pamela  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
6
ESSOUALA Melis  ( 68, GRE )
JC KANO HUNINGUE JUDO
7
BOHNERT Laura  ( 67, GRE )
A.M. DU PAYS DE LA MOSSIG
7
LUTTMANN Faustine  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB WOLFISHEIM
7
SCHRICKE Shanez  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO NETSUJO STRASBOURG NEUDOR
-57
CHARIH Firdaws  ( 68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
KOUDRI Lucie  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DU CCJC HOERDT
CLAD Angelina  ( 68, GRE )
J.C.HORBOURG WIHR
MEDJELLEKH Rawen  ( 68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
5
LEININGER Clelia  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB VOSGES DU NORD
5
WENDLING Clara  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.BISCHWILLER
7
LEIBEL Maeva  ( 67, GRE )
GRPE LOIS.ESPOIRS SELTZ
-63
LAPP Julie  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.HAGUENAU
KARIOUH Soraya  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB WOLFISHEIM
EHRET Soraya  ( 68, GRE )
JC KANO HUNINGUE JUDO
SAADI Elina  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO NETSUJO STRASBOURG NEUDOR
5
GEISSERT--WIHLIDAL Emma  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO NETSUJO STRASBOURG NEUDOR
5
SUTTER Camille  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB PULVERSHEIM
7
DJEMA Sophie  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB BUSHIDO BENFELD
+63
BONNOT Maeva  ( 67, GRE )
STRASBOURG UNIV.CLUB
BAGUET Harmonie  ( 68, GRE )
J.J.J.C. DE STAFFELFELDEN
VESELAJ Albina  ( 68, GRE )
ECOLE COMBAT ST LOUIS
4
YOURJA Hajar  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.QUATZENHEIM
-30
LOUCHENE Salah Edine  ( 68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
MULLER Timeo  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
BERISHA Florian  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE GUEBWILLER
REBHUHN Tigane  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SELESTAT
5
CABEAU Arthur  ( 68, GRE )
C.C.A.R. ARTS MARTIAUX
6
FAUNY Clement  ( 67, GRE )
A.R.A.N.I.
7
BRUGGER Thomas  ( 68, GRE )
ACL ZILLISHEIM
7
LANGLOIS Lenny  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB D INGERSHEIM
NC
BAGHDASARYAN Arman  ( 67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
NC
BERRI Yacine  ( 67, GRE )
ASPTT STRASBOURG
NC
KERN Paul  ( 68, GRE )
ACL ZILLISHEIM
NC
KEYSER Thibault  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB OBERNAI
NC
MANA Ayoub  ( 67, GRE )
A.R.A.N.I.
NC
MOHAMED Ali  ( 67, GRE )
ASPTT STRASBOURG
NC
ROUX Cyriac  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB FESSENHEIM
NC
WEIBEL William  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
-34
EL MOAFIDE Mehdi  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
MECHERI Amine  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
DOUMA BENYAMINA Romain  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
SOUBET Arthour  ( 10, GRE )
CERCLE AUBOIS AM
5
CASPAR Lucas  ( 67, GRE )
A.M SOUFFLENHEIM
6
GERARD Lilian  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB FESSENHEIM
7
MARTI Hugo  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE GUEBWILLER
7
SIEGWALT Theo  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB D INGERSHEIM
NC
GUSS Timothee  ( 67, GRE )
CTRE JUDO HERRLISHEIM
NC
MALAZONIA Andro  ( 67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
NC
MOUGEL Romeo  ( 67, GRE )
AS REICHSTETT
NC
OTT-LUTTMANN Noah  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO NETSUJO STRASBOURG NEUDOR
NC
WERLE Axel  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.VENDENHEIM
-38
DIETEMANN Nathan  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
RONCALEZ Mathys  ( 68, GRE )
J.C.WINTZENHEIM
HALBWACHS Telio  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
WEISROCK Louis  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
5
MEYER Nael  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB FESSENHEIM
6
MERAH Khalid  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
7
BODIN Noe  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.DE STRASBOURG
7
CROUTSCH Antoine  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.DE STRASBOURG
NC
BELKAHLA Younes-Zakaria  ( 68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
NC
BENYAHYA Samy  ( 67, GRE )
STRASBOURG UNIV.CLUB
NC
BERRICHE Amine  ( 68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
NC
BRUCKERT Leo  ( 68, GRE )
A.S.ST MAURICE SOULTZ
NC
DE SAINT GERMAIN Gregoire  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB OBERNAI
NC
DELENDA Malik  ( 67, GRE )
M.J.C.DE BARR
NC
FLURY Julian  ( 68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
NC
FUHRER Hector  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.BISCHWILLER
NC
GILLET Paul  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
GISSELMANN Gaetan  ( 67, GRE )
CAM DE DINGSHEIM GRIESHEIM
NC
LEDIEU Gabin  ( 68, GRE )
JC HAGENTHAL LE BAS
NC
MOSTER Nathan¨¨  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.HAGUENAU
NC
PINAULT David  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.DE STRASBOURG
NC
ROEMER Mathis  ( 67, GRE )
A.M SOUFFLENHEIM
NC
SADI Zinedine  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
NC
STRUYVE Leon  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.BISCHWILLER
-42
GATEAU Eliott  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DU CCJC HOERDT
TEILLARD Clement  ( 67, GRE )
JC DE SARRE UNION
ANGELY Eliott  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB LABAROCHE
GHEFIR Nadir  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
5
ABERKANE Amine  ( 67, GRE )
STRASBOURG UNIV.CLUB
5
EL AGREBI Yanis  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB WOLFISHEIM
7
D ANTONIO Justin  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO NETSUJO STRASBOURG NEUDOR
7
FISCHER-KINTZ Leo  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.QUATZENHEIM
NC
BIEHLMANN Mathis  ( 68, GRE )
COLMAR JUDO
NC
BRUZZI Antonino  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
CORTES Tristan  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB KINGERSHEIM
NC
EINSETLER Ethan  ( 68, GRE )
COLMAR JUDO
NC
GOMEZ Diego  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE GUEBWILLER
NC
STOLL Gabriel  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB BUSHIDO BENFELD
NC
TOMASSIAN David  ( 67, GRE )
A.M. DU PAYS DE LA MOSSIG
NC
WITWICKI Romain  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB FESSENHEIM
-46
YILDIZ Ebuzer  ( 67, GRE )
A.O.GAZELEC STRASBOURG
KESSAISSIA Aissa  ( 67, GRE )
STRASBOURG UNIV.CLUB
GANZITTI Lorenzo  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM
ROESSLINGER Jean Baptiste  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE REICHSHOFFEN
5
KHAZAMATOV Imran  ( 67, GRE )
STRASBOURG UNIV.CLUB
6
BASSO DE MARCH Lucas  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.BRUMATH
7
ARAKELYAN Edgar  ( 67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
7
BOETSCH Leo  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE GUEBWILLER
NC
BELMAHDI Karim  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB KINGERSHEIM
NC
DUMONT Quentin  ( 67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
NC
GOUDEY Antoine  ( 67, GRE )
JC KRAUTERGERSHEIM
NC
MAILLET Alban  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DU CCJC HOERDT
NC
PIETRZAK Victor  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB LABAROCHE
-50
HARTER Kevin  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.BISCHWILLER
MORARU Marc Andre  ( 68, GRE )
JC KANO HUNINGUE JUDO
AGYEMAN Enor  ( 67, GRE )
ASPTT STRASBOURG
KAMDEM Glenn  ( 67, GRE )
AS REICHSTETT
5
OREN Bunyamin  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
6
STEMPF Chinggis  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB BUSHIDO BENFELD
7
CONRAD Alexy  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SELESTAT
7
DORCKEL Nathan  ( 67, GRE )
JC DE SARRE UNION
NC
AFONSO Jonathan  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.QUATZENHEIM
NC
ANTONYAN Alexandre  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
NC
DELHOPITAL Arno  ( 68, GRE )
JC KANO HUNINGUE JUDO
NC
HEINRICH Paul  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB D INGERSHEIM
NC
PALOMBA Leo  ( 68, GRE )
ACL ZILLISHEIM
NC
ROYER Noah  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.BISCHWILLER
NC
TCHATO Cameron  ( 67, GRE )
STRASBOURG UNIV.CLUB
NC
URBAN Loic  ( 67, GRE )
JC KRAUTERGERSHEIM
NC
VOGELSBERGER Bastien  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE REICHSHOFFEN
-55
MORAINE Tristan  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
JUNG Leopold  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.BRUMATH
ALDAMOV Rustam  ( 67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
HALTER Jerome  ( 68, GRE )
COLMAR JUDO
5
LASME Wesley  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO NETSUJO STRASBOURG NEUDOR
6
ZAKI Arya  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.BRUMATH
7
AKOPIAN David  ( 67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
7
BOUHSSINE Rayan  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB WITTENHEIM
7
ROUABHIA Rayan  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB WITTENHEIM
-60
TERTERYAN David  ( 67, GRE )
ASPTT STRASBOURG
POISSON Loic  ( 67, GRE )
GRPE LOIS.ESPOIRS SELTZ
KERAMYAN Samuel  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SELESTAT
MITROVIC Marko  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
5
MOURINET - MANGA Marvin  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB KAYSERSBERG
6
ESCHER Thibault  ( 67, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX D ESCHAU
7
ALTINKAYA Okay  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
7
KRAAK Shone  ( 68, GRE )
JC KANO HUNINGUE JUDO
NC
HAUSWALD Lylian  ( 68, GRE )
JC DU VAL D ARGENT
NC
HEIMBURGER Louis  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB D INGERSHEIM
NC
HOERD Andre  ( 67, GRE )
GRPE LOIS.ESPOIRS SELTZ
NC
KRAU FUHRMANN Lucas  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE REICHSHOFFEN
NC
NOEL Tristan  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.D HOENHEIM
NC
PATOU Mael  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.BISCHWILLER
NC
RIQUOIR Nathan  ( 67, GRE )
JC KRAUTERGERSHEIM
NC
ULRICH Loic  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB BUSHIDO BENFELD
NC
WETTER Kylian  ( 68, GRE )
RIEDISHEIM ARTS MARTIAUX
-66
TREIBER Lucas  ( 67, GRE )
JC KRAUTERGERSHEIM
MDINARADZE Zurab  ( 67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
MURADKHANYAN Sarkis  ( 68, GRE )
JC KANO HUNINGUE JUDO
4
ILDAROLU Gabriel  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SELESTAT
+66
SUDRES Hugo  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
GADAAN Soufyan  ( 68, GRE )
A.M. DE WITTELSHEIM
ARSLAN Ilan  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB WITTENHEIM
LEKSIR Zakaria  ( 67, GRE )
STRASBOURG UNIV.CLUB
5
JUNG Raphael ¨¨  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.HAGUENAU
6
BOUCHAREB Yanis  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
7
BAGHRAMYAN Aharon  ( 67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
7
JAEGER Thomas  ( 67, GRE )
AMITIE LINGOLSHEIM JUDO
7
KESSLER Ethan  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB BUSHIDO BENFELD