C.C.A.R. ARTS MARTIAUX
27 Janvier 2019

GRAND PRIX BENJAMINS 68

Épreuves


-32
GIRARDEY Leonie  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB KAYSERSBERG
GIRARDEY Anais  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE GUEBWILLER
ETTERLEN TASSOT Oceane  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
IGNACZAK Emma  ( 68, GRE )
JC MERXHEIM
5
AHMED Eya  ( 68, GRE )
ECOLE COMBAT ST LOUIS
5
THILLOY Rose  ( 68, GRE )
ESPERANCE WETTOLSHEIM
7
JASINSKI Emilie  ( 68, GRE )
JC DU HAUT SUNDGAU DE FERRETTE
7
KIEFFER Celia  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB PULVERSHEIM
NC
BERNHARD Lucie  ( 68, GRE )
COLMAR JUDO
NC
HAROUN Hafsa  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
ROCHDI Mariam  ( 68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
NC
VELOTERI Lea  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
-36
ALEMPS Zoe  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
BRECH Dellia  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MIFUNE RICHWILLER
ADRIANSEN Celie  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB KAYSERSBERG
REMITA Amani  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
5
BOMBENGER Lilou  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
5
GASSER Nina  ( 68, GRE )
CERCLE JUDO RIXHEIM
7
MODAOUI Najma  ( 68, GRE )
J.J.J.C. DE STAFFELFELDEN
7
PHELIPOT Naellyne  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
NC
BENSEFIA Kawthar Safa  ( 68, GRE )
RIEDISHEIM ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
BILBAO Amaia  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB ENSISHEIM
NC
CARDOSO Roxane  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB FESSENHEIM
NC
ESCHRICH Elsa  ( 68, GRE )
JC DU VAL D ARGENT
NC
PALANGIE Juliette  ( 68, GRE )
COLMAR JUDO
NC
RINDERKNECHT Lena  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
NC
SCHULTZ Marie Lou  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
NC
VATEL Marielys  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
NC
VONAU Landeline  ( 68, GRE )
JC DU VAL D ARGENT
-40
VONAU Hermance  ( 68, GRE )
JC DU VAL D ARGENT
VETTER Zoe  ( 68, GRE )
ECOLE COMBAT ST LOUIS
-44
SARRADE Lily  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
BAGUET Celestine  ( 68, GRE )
J.J.J.C. DE STAFFELFELDEN
CARALP Romane  ( 68, GRE )
CJJ PFASTATT
HUEBER Maud  ( 68, GRE )
ACL ZILLISHEIM
5
BUOB Heloise  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB KAYSERSBERG
5
COCAULT Lea  ( 68, GRE )
S.R.E.G. MULHOUSE
7
MABIALA OVEY Pembe  ( 68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
-48
AUGUSTO Cloe  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
ANTOINE BRUGGER Leane  ( 68, GRE )
ACL ZILLISHEIM
KHALLAH Maissane  ( 68, GRE )
COLMAR JUDO
STIRN Juliette  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB KAYSERSBERG
5
ESSOUALA Melis  ( 68, GRE )
JC KANO HUNINGUE JUDO
5
GREDER Sasha  ( 68, GRE )
JC HAGENTHAL LE BAS
7
RICHERT Alix  ( 68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
7
STRAFELLA Elena  ( 68, GRE )
A.M. DE WITTELSHEIM
-52
CHARIH Firdaws  ( 68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
BIRKO Pamela  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
MEDJELLEKH Rawen  ( 68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
4
DUWA Chloe  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB D INGERSHEIM
5
MOUBTAKIR Sirine  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB PULVERSHEIM
-57
PAIVA Laureana  ( 68, GRE )
M.J.C.BUHL
SUTTER Camille  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB PULVERSHEIM
-63
EHRET Soraya  ( 68, GRE )
JC KANO HUNINGUE JUDO
ROECKEL Clara  ( 68, GRE )
COLMAR JUDO
+63
VESELAJ Albina  ( 68, GRE )
ECOLE COMBAT ST LOUIS
BAGUET Harmonie  ( 68, GRE )
J.J.J.C. DE STAFFELFELDEN
-30
GERARD Lilian  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB FESSENHEIM
BRUGGER Thomas  ( 68, GRE )
ACL ZILLISHEIM
KERN Paul  ( 68, GRE )
ACL ZILLISHEIM
MARTI Hugo  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE GUEBWILLER
5
LOUSTALOT PRISER Mathis  ( 68, GRE )
J.C.WINTZENHEIM
5
SALOME Gaetan  ( 68, GRE )
ESPERANCE WETTOLSHEIM
7
MULLER Timeo  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
7
ROUX Cyriac  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB FESSENHEIM
NC
ANDRE Alexandre  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB D INGERSHEIM
NC
BURGERT Eliott  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB PULVERSHEIM
NC
CABEAU Arthur  ( 68, GRE )
C.C.A.R. ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
COSSE Kelyan  ( 68, GRE )
CERCLE JUDO RIXHEIM
NC
HUEBER Jules  ( 68, GRE )
S.R.E.G. MULHOUSE
NC
LANG Noe  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
NC
LOUCHENE Salah Edine  ( 68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
NC
RITZ Romain  ( 68, GRE )
J.C.SIERENTZ
NC
SCHEBATH Nathan  ( 68, GRE )
CERCLE JUDO RIXHEIM
NC
SCHREIBER Luka  ( 68, GRE )
JC HAGENTHAL LE BAS
-34
MECHERI Amine  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
BRUCKERT Leo  ( 68, GRE )
A.S.ST MAURICE SOULTZ
EL MOAFIDE Mehdi  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
LEDIEU Gabin  ( 68, GRE )
JC HAGENTHAL LE BAS
5
BELKAHLA Younes-Zakaria  ( 68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
5
REPIQUET Raphael  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB ENSISHEIM
7
BRUGGER Ethan  ( 68, GRE )
ACL ZILLISHEIM
7
KHENIFAR Issam  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
NC
BECART Noe  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB ENSISHEIM
NC
BERRICHE Amine  ( 68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
NC
DOMINGUEZ Angel  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB WITTENHEIM
NC
DREYER Gabin  ( 68, GRE )
ESPERANCE WETTOLSHEIM
NC
JOSS VESELIC Ludovic  ( 68, GRE )
M.J.C.BUHL
NC
KIRSCHER Theo  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
LEVANO Robin  ( 68, GRE )
JC DU VAL D ARGENT
NC
LIEGEOIS Loic  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB D INGERSHEIM
NC
MEHL Mathias  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE GUEBWILLER
NC
MEY Charles  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB WITTENHEIM
NC
ROQUES Mathis  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB RHENAN
NC
SCHERRER Andy  ( 68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
NC
TAMRABET Noah  ( 68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
NC
TOUATIT Jonas  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB KINGERSHEIM
-38
FLURY Julian  ( 68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
MEYER Nael  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB FESSENHEIM
BELGAT Rayane  ( 68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
RONCALEZ Mathys  ( 68, GRE )
J.C.WINTZENHEIM
5
ANGELY Eliott  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB LABAROCHE
5
WEISROCK Louis  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
7
GHEFIR Nadir  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
7
PHILIPPE LEVY Gaspard  ( 68, GRE )
S.R.E.G. MULHOUSE
NC
BATTINI Olivier  ( 68, GRE )
J.C.WINTZENHEIM
NC
BEN HASSINE Wassim  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE GUEBWILLER
NC
CUNJALO Arman  ( 68, GRE )
JC KANO HUNINGUE JUDO
NC
DERMAS Sami  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
GILLET Paul  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
KERDRAON Dan  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
NC
MONNIN Jonathan  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
PERIDY Nathan  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB WITTENHEIM
NC
RAGLIANTI Santiago  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB KAYSERSBERG
NC
TSCHAMBER Auguste  ( 68, GRE )
JC HAGENTHAL LE BAS
NC
ZINNIGER Adrien  ( 68, GRE )
C.C.A.R. ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
ZOUAGHI Oscar  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
-42
KERROUT Islem  ( 68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
BRUZZI Antonino  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
BOETSCH Leo  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE GUEBWILLER
WITWICKI Romain  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB FESSENHEIM
5
BELMAHDI Karim  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB KINGERSHEIM
5
GOMEZ Diego  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE GUEBWILLER
7
CORTES Tristan  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB KINGERSHEIM
7
MITTNACHT Jean Lou  ( 68, GRE )
JC KODOKAN BERGHEIM
NC
BALP Maxime  ( 68, GRE )
J.C.SIERENTZ
NC
BIEHLMANN Mathis  ( 68, GRE )
COLMAR JUDO
NC
DEFEINGS-WALLISER Gabin  ( 68, GRE )
COLMAR JUDO
NC
DEFORET Aloise  ( 68, GRE )
ESPERANCE WETTOLSHEIM
NC
EINSETLER Ethan  ( 68, GRE )
COLMAR JUDO
NC
HAAS Alexandre  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB RHENAN
NC
HEIM Justin  ( 68, GRE )
ECOLE COMBAT ST LOUIS
-46
HEINRICH Paul  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB D INGERSHEIM
WYSS Luca  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB RHENAN
KRESS Justin  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
PIETRZAK Victor  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB LABAROCHE
5
AMOROSI Jean François  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MIFUNE RICHWILLER
5
TOSUN Osman Selim  ( 68, GRE )
S.R.E.G. MULHOUSE
7
KAGRAMANOV Mickael  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
-50
OREN Bunyamin  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
MORARU Marc Andre  ( 68, GRE )
JC KANO HUNINGUE JUDO
ANTONYAN Alexandre  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
DELHOPITAL Arno  ( 68, GRE )
JC KANO HUNINGUE JUDO
5
BOUKARA Said  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB KINGERSHEIM
5
GRETER Marceau  ( 68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
-55
MORAINE Tristan  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
HEIMBURGER Louis  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB D INGERSHEIM
ALTINKAYA Okay  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
ROUABHIA Rayan  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB WITTENHEIM
5
CABOT Eliott  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
5
GASSER Theo  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB SAMOURAIS
7
WETTER Kylian  ( 68, GRE )
RIEDISHEIM ARTS MARTIAUX
-60
KRAAK Shone  ( 68, GRE )
JC KANO HUNINGUE JUDO
MOURINET - MANGA Marvin  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB KAYSERSBERG
-66
SUDRES Hugo  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
STAPFER Alexis  ( 68, GRE )
COLMAR JUDO
+66
GADAAN Soufyan  ( 68, GRE )
A.M. DE WITTELSHEIM
BOUCHAREB Yanis  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE