C.C.A.R. ARTS MARTIAUX
26 Janvier 2020

GRAND PRIX BENJAMINS CD68

Épreuves


-28 F B
AGALEDE Flavie  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SELESTAT
LANGLOIS Eva  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
GROSHENS Liloo  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB D INGERSHEIM
LARIT Maroua  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE GUEBWILLER
5
OZEN Beyza  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB WITTENHEIM
6
SARRADE Endy  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
7
GOGUILLON Noemie  ( 68, GRE )
C.C.A.R. ARTS MARTIAUX
7
LE BOISSELIER Laly  ( 68, GRE )
RIEDISHEIM ARTS MARTIAUX
-32
VELOTERI Lea  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
MEISTER Capucine  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB SAMOURAIS
MJAKI Medina  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB RHENAN
PAYET Melina  ( 68, GRE )
MJC UNGERSHEIM
5
KACI Ines  ( 68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
5
ROCHDI Mariam  ( 68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
-36
GIRARDEY Leonie  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB KAYSERSBERG
ETTERLEN TASSOT Oceane  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
BOMBENGER Lilou  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
GASSER Nina  ( 68, GRE )
CERCLE JUDO RIXHEIM
5
DUREAULT Chloe  ( 68, GRE )
JC HAGENTHAL LE BAS
5
GEVORGYAN Mariam  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
7
MAMBUENI Guynitt  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
7
WAHLER Kassandre  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB FESSENHEIM
NC
AHMED Eya  ( 68, GRE )
ECOLE COMBAT ST LOUIS
NC
ANDRES Adeline  ( 68, GRE )
A.C.C. DE HIRTZFELDEN
NC
HAROUNE Maysa  ( 68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
NC
HOUILLON Emma  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB PULVERSHEIM
NC
JUNG Claire  ( 68, GRE )
COLMAR JUDO
NC
LUEGER BILGER Liloo  ( 68, GRE )
E.DE COMBAT DE THANN
NC
OUALHA Shaima  ( 68, GRE )
JC DU VAL D ARGENT
NC
TSINTSAEV Sophia  ( 67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
NC
URBAN Emma  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB PULVERSHEIM
-40
VATEL Marielys  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
BENSEFIA Kawthar Safa  ( 68, GRE )
RIEDISHEIM ARTS MARTIAUX
COSKUN Zisan  ( 67, GRE )
CAM DE DINGSHEIM GRIESHEIM
DELEZENNE Romane  ( 67, GRE )
STRASBOURG UNIV.CLUB
5
BAGDASARYAN Anastasia  ( 67, GRE )
STRASBOURG UNIV.CLUB
5
ROELLINGER Clara  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
7
ERGUN Lya  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB KAYSERSBERG
7
VESELAJ Amandina  ( 68, GRE )
ECOLE COMBAT ST LOUIS
NC
ADJEI Shayna  ( 68, GRE )
CERCLE JUDO RIXHEIM
NC
AILLAUD Ghjulia  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE GUEBWILLER
NC
BENOIT.AUGER Lea  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
NC
HIRTZ Sophie  ( 68, GRE )
J.J.J.C. DE STAFFELFELDEN
NC
HUSSON Leane  ( 68, GRE )
JC DU VAL D ARGENT
NC
MUNSCH Lucie  ( 68, GRE )
COLMAR JUDO
NC
MUNSCH Sarah  ( 68, GRE )
COLMAR JUDO
NC
PIERRE Alice  ( 68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
NC
VONAU Landeline  ( 68, GRE )
JC DU VAL D ARGENT
NC
WALDECK Maelys  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
-44
ALMIRA Juliette  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
RINDERKNECHT Lena  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
AUBRY Clemence  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB BUSHIDO BENFELD
OKALA Kayla  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB RHENAN
5
SIMON Cassandra  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB ASPACH LE BAS
5
VETTER Zoe  ( 68, GRE )
ECOLE COMBAT ST LOUIS
7
BUOB Heloise  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB KAYSERSBERG
7
GASPAR Vittoria  ( 68, GRE )
E.DE COMBAT DE THANN
7
PIERRE Amandine  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB ENSISHEIM
-48
ANTOINE BRUGGER Leane  ( 68, GRE )
ACL ZILLISHEIM
ENNESSER Camille  ( 67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
BAGUET Celestine  ( 68, GRE )
J.J.J.C. DE STAFFELFELDEN
VILAIN Adelie  ( 68, GRE )
MJC UNGERSHEIM
5
DEFAUX Clemence  ( 68, GRE )
CJJ PFASTATT
5
STOESSER Leane  ( 68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
7
POTHIN Emma  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB SAMOURAIS
-52
AUGUSTO Cloe  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
RICHERT Alix  ( 68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
REMITA Lamia  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
4
KARAKAYA Zeynep  ( 67, GRE )
STRASBOURG UNIV.CLUB
5
BENDRAWI Naiwa  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB WITTENHEIM
-57
MOLLE Jeanne  ( 68, GRE )
ECOLE COMBAT ST LOUIS
GULL Emilie  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB FESSENHEIM
ANDERHUEB Linoa  ( 68, GRE )
E.DE COMBAT DE THANN
-63
JOLY Capucine  ( 68, GRE )
JC DU VAL D ARGENT
HERMANN Celia  ( 68, GRE )
J.C.SIERENTZ
LHUILLIER MONIN Helene  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
4
DUWA Chloe  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB D INGERSHEIM
+63
DOMAIGNE Baptistine  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SELESTAT
-30
LOUCHENE Salah Edine  ( 68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
MULLER Timeo  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
GIRARDEY Esteban  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE GUEBWILLER
WETTA Paul  ( 67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
5
BRECH Imran  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MIFUNE RICHWILLER
5
IDER Mohamed  ( 68, GRE )
A.M. DE WITTELSHEIM
7
KLINGER-GRANDJEAN Mattheo  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB D INGERSHEIM
7
MERZOUG Quentin  ( 68, GRE )
J.J.J.C. DE STAFFELFELDEN
NC
AMOYAN Temur  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
NC
BELKAMLA Sabri  ( 68, GRE )
JC KANO HUNINGUE JUDO
NC
BRUGGER Adrien  ( 68, GRE )
ACL ZILLISHEIM
NC
EL KASER Ziad  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
GRAFF IMBERNON Hugues  ( 68, GRE )
A.S.ST MAURICE SOULTZ
NC
HAMET Yohann  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB KINGERSHEIM
NC
HUEBER Jules  ( 68, GRE )
S.R.E.G. MULHOUSE
NC
IDER Mehdi  ( 68, GRE )
A.M. DE WITTELSHEIM
NC
KELLER Killian  ( 68, GRE )
M.J.C.BUHL
NC
LIENARD Cyrian  ( 68, GRE )
CERCLE JUDO RIXHEIM
NC
NIKITJEW Ilan  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE GUEBWILLER
-34
NATSVALADZE Cotne  ( 67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
GERARD Lilian  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB FESSENHEIM
FONTANA Antony  ( 68, GRE )
ASS.CULT.LOISIRS FLAXLANDEN
MARTI Hugo  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE GUEBWILLER
5
BAGHDASARYAN Arman  ( 67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
5
REBHUHN Tigane  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SELESTAT
7
CHANUT Antoine  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB D INGERSHEIM
7
DE GEVIGNEY Albin  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
NC
ABERKANE Yanis  ( 67, GRE )
STRASBOURG UNIV.CLUB
NC
AITTAGADIRT Amine  ( 68, GRE )
JC KANO HUNINGUE JUDO
NC
ALISRIHEN Younes  ( 68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
NC
BABAYAN Andranik  ( 67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
NC
BARTHELEMY William  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB RHENAN
NC
BECART Noe  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB ENSISHEIM
NC
BENCHEFRA Ziane  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB WITTENHEIM
NC
BESSAILLET Lucas  ( 67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
NC
BIEHLER Eliott  ( 68, GRE )
MJC UNGERSHEIM
NC
BLANCHET Baptiste  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB ENSISHEIM
NC
BOUDJEDDA Haroun  ( 68, GRE )
CERCLE JUDO RIXHEIM
NC
BRICE Amaury  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB FESSENHEIM
NC
CABEAU Arthur  ( 68, GRE )
C.C.A.R. ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
COSSE Kelyan  ( 68, GRE )
CERCLE JUDO RIXHEIM
NC
DEL PUPPO Loan  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE GUEBWILLER
NC
ELBEL MENGIS Baptiste  ( 68, GRE )
RIEDISHEIM ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
GANTZER Louis  ( 68, GRE )
JC KODOKAN BERGHEIM
NC
GRIMM Jean Matthieu  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE GUEBWILLER
NC
KERN Paul  ( 68, GRE )
ACL ZILLISHEIM
NC
KRAUSS Benjamin  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE GUEBWILLER
NC
LANG Christopher  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
MARCOT Noe  ( 67, GRE )
JC MJC VILLE
NC
MERCKY Mohamed  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
MIQUEL Zachary  ( 68, GRE )
RIEDISHEIM ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
MISCHLER Samuel  ( 68, GRE )
AM SUNDHOFFEN
NC
ROUX Cyriac  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB FESSENHEIM
NC
SARINGULYAN Adrian  ( 67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
NC
SCHEBATH Nathan  ( 68, GRE )
CERCLE JUDO RIXHEIM
NC
STITI Zidane  ( 68, GRE )
JC KANO HUNINGUE JUDO
NC
WACKER Lucas  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MIFUNE RICHWILLER
NC
WOLF Adrien  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
-38
MERAH Khalid  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
WEISROCK Louis  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
LANG Noe  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
LEDIEU Gabin  ( 68, GRE )
JC HAGENTHAL LE BAS
5
ALLARD Maxime  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SELESTAT
5
GALSTYAN Alain  ( 67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
7
ABDRAIM Aman  ( 67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
7
GRIVEL Paul  ( 68, GRE )
CJJ PFASTATT
NC
BEN M BAREK GRASSER Jahid  ( 68, GRE )
M.J.C.BUHL
NC
BERRICHE Amine  ( 68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
NC
BERTHOD Hugo  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB ENSISHEIM
NC
BETTANNIER Martin  ( 68, GRE )
AM SUNDHOFFEN
NC
CEROI Livio  ( 68, GRE )
J.J.J.C. DE STAFFELFELDEN
NC
CRUCY Lucas  ( 68, GRE )
J.C.SIERENTZ
NC
FISCHMEISTER Jules  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB PULVERSHEIM
NC
GHARBI Youssef  ( 68, GRE )
E.DE COMBAT DE THANN
NC
GUIGUE Louis  ( 68, GRE )
RIEDISHEIM ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
KHENIFAR Issam  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
NC
LEPORC--WERTHE Sloan  ( 68, GRE )
C.C.A.R. ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
NDOUMBE Marcel  ( 68, GRE )
JC KANO HUNINGUE JUDO
NC
REINBOLT Luka  ( 68, GRE )
JC DU VAL D ARGENT
NC
RICHERT Paul  ( 68, GRE )
JC KODOKAN BERGHEIM
NC
SCHERRER Andy  ( 68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
NC
ULLMANN Leo  ( 68, GRE )
M.J.C.BUHL
NC
WITTMANN Noah  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB D INGERSHEIM
-42
BRUCKERT Leo  ( 68, GRE )
A.S.ST MAURICE SOULTZ
VIRAPIN Enzo  ( 68, GRE )
JC DU VAL D ARGENT
MEY Charles  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB WITTENHEIM
TOURNIER Remi  ( 67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
5
LOGRAI Adham  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB KINGERSHEIM
5
MEYER Nael  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB FESSENHEIM
7
GOMEZ Diego  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE GUEBWILLER
7
KOLLI Ayoub  ( 68, GRE )
CJJ PFASTATT
NC
ACKERMANN Lucas  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB WITTENHEIM
NC
AIT HMI Anas  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
BELKAHLA Younes-Zakaria  ( 68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
NC
BEN YOUNES Iwan  ( 68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
NC
CARNOD Odin  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB RHENAN
NC
CHRISTEN Tao  ( 68, GRE )
JC KANO HUNINGUE JUDO
NC
GOETSCHY Thibaut  ( 68, GRE )
JC KANO HUNINGUE JUDO
NC
GOETZ Nathan  ( 68, GRE )
JC KANO HUNINGUE JUDO
NC
HERNANDEZ Mathis  ( 68, GRE )
JC MERXHEIM
NC
JANECZEK Paul  ( 68, GRE )
J.C.SIERENTZ
NC
KAMM PINTO Gabin  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB RHENAN
NC
MITTNACHT Jean Lou  ( 68, GRE )
JC KODOKAN BERGHEIM
NC
MONNIN Jonathan  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
MUSCOLINO Alessio  ( 68, GRE )
ASS.CULT.LOISIRS FLAXLANDEN
NC
PHILIPPE LEVY Gaspard  ( 68, GRE )
S.R.E.G. MULHOUSE
NC
ROESS Clement  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB LABAROCHE
NC
SEILER Bastien  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB FESSENHEIM
NC
TSCHAMBER Anatole  ( 68, GRE )
JC HAGENTHAL LE BAS
NC
WALDY Firmin  ( 68, GRE )
JC HAGENTHAL LE BAS
-46
GOTTI Enzo  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB FESSENHEIM
PICOU Leandre  ( 68, GRE )
C.C.A.R. ARTS MARTIAUX
GHARBI Rayen  ( 68, GRE )
E.DE COMBAT DE THANN
MELKONYAN Vardges  ( 67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
5
DARSCH Mae  ( 68, GRE )
JC MERXHEIM
5
HEIM Justin  ( 68, GRE )
ECOLE COMBAT ST LOUIS
7
DERMAS Sami  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
7
HERGOUMA Yanis  ( 68, GRE )
ECOLE COMBAT ST LOUIS
NC
DALCHE Valentin  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB KINGERSHEIM
NC
GASSER Tomeo  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB FESSENHEIM
NC
GENTILE Matteo  ( 68, GRE )
A.C.C. DE HIRTZFELDEN
NC
GERBER Noe  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB SAMOURAIS
NC
MISSLIN Anthony  ( 68, GRE )
J.J.J.C. DE STAFFELFELDEN
NC
ZINNIGER Adrien  ( 68, GRE )
C.C.A.R. ARTS MARTIAUX
-50
STIFF Noah  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
BELMAHDI Karim  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
ARAKELYAN Edgar  ( 67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
SCHMITT Nathan  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE GUEBWILLER
5
ARNOLD Louis  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE ROTHBACH
5
SEBAH Malik  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
7
DE MORO Anatole  ( 67, GRE )
STRASBOURG UNIV.CLUB
7
MEISBURGER Aleandro  ( 68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
NC
CLERC Jeremy  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB PULVERSHEIM
NC
DEFEINGS-WALLISER Gabin  ( 68, GRE )
COLMAR JUDO
-55
ANTONYAN Alexandre  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
DELHOPITAL Arno  ( 68, GRE )
JC KANO HUNINGUE JUDO
SCHURRER Alexy  ( 68, GRE )
JC HAGENTHAL LE BAS
4
ALTINKAYA Enes  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
5
GRASSER Mathis  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB RHENAN
-60
MOURINET - MANGA Marvin  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB KAYSERSBERG
FISCHER Jayson  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB WITTENHEIM
GELB Alexandre  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB BUSHIDO BENFELD
4
AKOPIAN David  ( 67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
5
SIPAHI Julian  ( 68, GRE )
JC MERXHEIM
-66
KERAMYAN Samuel  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SELESTAT
ROUABHIA Rayan  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB WITTENHEIM
DESROCHES Lucas  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
4
WETTER Kylian  ( 68, GRE )
RIEDISHEIM ARTS MARTIAUX
5
DIARRA UTARD David  ( 67, GRE )
STRASBOURG UNIV.CLUB
+66
MDINARADZE Zurab  ( 67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
BOUCHAREB Yanis  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
CHOUIHED Amir  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE GUEBWILLER
4
MURADKHANYAN Alexander  ( 68, GRE )
JC KANO HUNINGUE JUDO