C.C.A.R. ARTS MARTIAUX
21 Janvier 2018

GRAND PRIX BENJAMINS

Épreuves


-32
BRECH Dellia  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MIFUNE RICHWILLER
TOURNIER Marianne  ( 67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
GIRARDEY Anais  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE GUEBWILLER
IGNACZAK Emma  ( 68, GRE )
JC MERXHEIM
5
ADRIANSEN Celie  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB KAYSERSBERG
5
CARALP Romane  ( 68, GRE )
CJJ PFASTATT
7
REMITA Amani  ( 68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
7
ROUX Analine  ( 68, GRE )
J.C.SIERENTZ
7
TOSCH Lysiane  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MIFUNE RICHWILLER
NC
SEMPREZ Jade  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB SAMOURAIS
NC
STRITTMATTER Lena  ( 68, GRE )
COLMAR JUDO
-36
CHIFFAUDEL Flore  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
URICHER Laura  ( 68, GRE )
ACL ZILLISHEIM
ALEMPS Zoe  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
REMITA Rym  ( 68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
5
HAROUN Fatima  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
5
REKIMA Iness  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB ENSISHEIM
7
BELHAIMEUR Kawtar  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB WITTENHEIM
7
FERHANI Imene  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB WITTENHEIM
NC
FERON-HOLZHAUS Sarah  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB SAMOURAIS
NC
FERREN Eva  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE GUEBWILLER
NC
HENNINGER Anita  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE GUEBWILLER
NC
RICHARD Lucie  ( 68, GRE )
ESPERANCE WETTOLSHEIM
-40
SARRADE Lily  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
JULIANS Mariella  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
ANDRE Margaux  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
STEMMER Kenza  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB D INGERSHEIM
5
HUEBER Maud  ( 68, GRE )
ACL ZILLISHEIM
5
SCHOLTUS Mathilde  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
7
ESSOUALA Melis  ( 68, GRE )
JC KANO HUNINGUE JUDO
7
OULHAJ Manelle  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB WITTENHEIM
7
SZAKALY Portia  ( 68, GRE )
JC KANO HUNINGUE JUDO
NC
KOUDRI Lucie  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DU CCJC HOERDT
NC
PION Anae  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB PULVERSHEIM
-44
CIOL Clara  ( 68, GRE )
JC KANO HUNINGUE JUDO
REHABI Wissal  ( 68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
BIRKO Pamela  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
CHARIH Firdaws  ( 68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
5
ETTER Jade  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE GUEBWILLER
5
MABIALA OVEY Pembe  ( 68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
-48
SCHAD Jeanne  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
CUNJALO Hana  ( 68, GRE )
JC KANO HUNINGUE JUDO
DELIN Zoe  ( 68, GRE )
COLMAR JUDO
HIRTZ Amelie  ( 68, GRE )
J.J.J.C. DE STAFFELFELDEN
5
KIEFFER Marion  ( 68, GRE )
ESPERANCE WETTOLSHEIM
5
MOUBAREK Kawthar  ( 68, GRE )
CERNAY JUDO
7
MEDJELLEKH Rawen  ( 68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
-52
SUDRES Jad  ( 68, GRE )
CJJ PFASTATT
EHRET Soraya  ( 68, GRE )
JC KANO HUNINGUE JUDO
SUTTER Camille  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB PULVERSHEIM
-57
BAGUET Harmonie  ( 68, GRE )
J.J.J.C. DE STAFFELFELDEN
-63
PIERRON Tessa  ( 68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
BILGER Ludivine  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB PULVERSHEIM
-30
TSINTSAEV Haroun  ( 67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
BELKALA Ilyes-Loqman  ( 68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
BETTANNIER Sacha  ( 68, GRE )
AM SUNDHOFFEN
EL MOAFIDE Mehdi  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
5
FISCHER Benjamin  ( 68, GRE )
AM SUNDHOFFEN
5
MECHERI Amine  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
7
BERISHA Florian  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE GUEBWILLER
7
GINTHER Sergio  ( 68, GRE )
J.C.SIERENTZ
NC
AITTAGADIRT Bilal  ( 68, GRE )
JC KANO HUNINGUE JUDO
NC
ANDRESS Lucas  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE GUEBWILLER
NC
BARBE Marius  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE GUEBWILLER
NC
BOUHSSINE Illyes  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB WITTENHEIM
NC
BRUGGER Ethan  ( 68, GRE )
ACL ZILLISHEIM
NC
BRUGGER Thomas  ( 68, GRE )
ACL ZILLISHEIM
NC
GROS Quentin  ( 68, GRE )
AM SUNDHOFFEN
NC
LIEGEOIS Loic  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB D INGERSHEIM
NC
MILLE Clement  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB ASPACH LE BAS
NC
MULLER Harald  ( 68, GRE )
RIEDISHEIM ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
SALOME Gaetan  ( 68, GRE )
ESPERANCE WETTOLSHEIM
NC
SCHREIBER Luka  ( 68, GRE )
JC HAGENTHAL LE BAS
NC
SIEGWALT Theo  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB D INGERSHEIM
NC
TOUATIT Jonas  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB KINGERSHEIM
-34
GERARD Jules  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB FESSENHEIM
KOENIG Noa  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
DENTELLA Matteo  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
ETTERLEN--TASSOT Benjamin  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
5
GERTHOFFER Victor  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB ASPACH LE BAS
5
PLAISANCE Antoine  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
7
FISCHER William  ( 68, GRE )
AM SUNDHOFFEN
7
KAPPEL Pierre Louis  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB WITTENHEIM
NC
ALLARD Felix  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
BECHET Theo  ( 68, GRE )
JC KUNHEIM
NC
BERTSCH Yann  ( 68, GRE )
C.C.A.R. ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
BOESCH Matthew  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB KINGERSHEIM
NC
DE CASTRO WAGNER Luca  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB KINGERSHEIM
NC
DUMORTIER Pablo  ( 68, GRE )
MJC UNGERSHEIM
NC
FEUILLET Nicolas  ( 68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
NC
GEHRA Paul  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
GINTHER Raul  ( 68, GRE )
J.C.SIERENTZ
NC
HESSE William  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
HOLZER Jules  ( 68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
NC
LEROY Noah  ( 68, GRE )
CERCLE JUDO RIXHEIM
NC
PASQUIER Ethan  ( 68, GRE )
AM SUNDHOFFEN
NC
PICOT Gabin  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
-38
KACI Kevin  ( 68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
TSINTSAEV Hamid  ( 67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
GHEFIR Nadir  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
MIRAOUI Noham  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
5
LAURENCOT Lucas  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
5
MIQUEL Joakim  ( 68, GRE )
RIEDISHEIM ARTS MARTIAUX
7
ALIBAR GRAWEY Romain  ( 68, GRE )
COLMAR JUDO
7
DUMONT Lucas  ( 68, GRE )
CERCLE JUDO RIXHEIM
NC
ADLA Meyesse  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
BELHAIMEUR Abderrhamane  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB WITTENHEIM
NC
BOETSCH Leo  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE GUEBWILLER
NC
BRUZZI Antonino  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
CLEMENT-KOKKONEN Ari  ( 68, GRE )
JC HAGENTHAL LE BAS
NC
FLURY Julian  ( 68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
NC
GATEAU Eliott  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DU CCJC HOERDT
NC
GIRARDOT Robin  ( 68, GRE )
JC HAGENTHAL LE BAS
NC
KRESS Antoine  ( 68, GRE )
AM SUNDHOFFEN
NC
LORRAIN Jerome  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB ENSISHEIM
NC
MATHIS Ted  ( 68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
NC
MUSSOTTE Keo  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB ENSISHEIM
NC
RENNER Evan  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MIFUNE RICHWILLER
NC
RENO Louis  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB D INGERSHEIM
NC
RONCALEZ Mathys  ( 68, GRE )
J.C.WINTZENHEIM
NC
SCHERRER Mathias  ( 68, GRE )
AM SUNDHOFFEN
NC
SWIFT Samuel  ( 68, GRE )
JC HAGENTHAL LE BAS
NC
THIEMARD Nathan  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
WIEDER Mael  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
-42
VOLZ Alban  ( 68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
ARAKELYAN Khatchik  ( 67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
ALDAMOV Rustam  ( 67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
GWIAZDA Stan  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB WITTENHEIM
5
ABDRAIM Ali  ( 67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
5
STIFF Ryan  ( 68, GRE )
A.M. DE WITTELSHEIM
7
OREN Bunyamin  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
7
VETTER Arthur  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB ENSISHEIM
NC
AISSANI Khalis  ( 68, GRE )
CERCLE JUDO RIXHEIM
NC
AMEUR Alaeddine  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
AMOROSI Jean François  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MIFUNE RICHWILLER
NC
BELHAIT Gibril  ( 68, GRE )
RIEDISHEIM ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
BOULANGER Enzo  ( 68, GRE )
A.S.ST MAURICE SOULTZ
NC
DA COSTA ROCHA Joao Gabriel  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
HAAS Alexandre  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB RHENAN
NC
KOHLER Leo  ( 68, GRE )
JC KODOKAN BERGHEIM
NC
KRESS Justin  ( 68, GRE )
AM SUNDHOFFEN
NC
LEPORC--WERTHE Mathis  ( 68, GRE )
C.C.A.R. ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
LITZLER Victor  ( 68, GRE )
J.C.SIERENTZ
NC
MORARU Marc Andre  ( 68, GRE )
JC KANO HUNINGUE JUDO
NC
PALOMBA Leo  ( 68, GRE )
ACL ZILLISHEIM
NC
PARMENTIER Elouan  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB D INGERSHEIM
NC
RERAT Martin  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
NC
VIRQUIN Maxence  ( 68, GRE )
CERNAY JUDO
NC
WYSS Luca  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB RHENAN
-46
LEDIEU Achille  ( 68, GRE )
JC HAGENTHAL LE BAS
MARTIN Celian  ( 68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
BEN YOUNES Ryan  ( 68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
SEBAH Mehdi  ( 68, GRE )
A.M. DE WITTELSHEIM
5
CLERC Maxime  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB PULVERSHEIM
5
GUIDEMANN Baptiste  ( 68, GRE )
MJC UNGERSHEIM
7
MULLER Wolfram  ( 68, GRE )
RIEDISHEIM ARTS MARTIAUX
7
NICOLAS Thibaud  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB FESSENHEIM
NC
BOUHSSINE Rayan  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB WITTENHEIM
NC
GRETER Marceau  ( 68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
NC
HEINRICH Paul  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB D INGERSHEIM
NC
JADOT Eliott  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
JAFFEUX Alexis  ( 68, GRE )
A.S.ST MAURICE SOULTZ
NC
LHUBERT Pierre  ( 68, GRE )
COLMAR JUDO
NC
ROLANDO Antoine  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB RHENAN
-50
PARMENTIER Carol  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE GUEBWILLER
SCHMIDT Lucas  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE GUEBWILLER
MAKETA Kellyan  ( 68, GRE )
ECOLE COMBAT ST LOUIS
ZIEGLER Gabriel  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE GUEBWILLER
5
HEIMBURGER Louis  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB D INGERSHEIM
5
VASI Aymeric  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
7
BOUDAMA Younes  ( 68, GRE )
A.S.ST MAURICE SOULTZ
7
FETTAH Wassim  ( 68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
7
GERBER Yannick  ( 68, GRE )
JC HAGENTHAL LE BAS
NC
WEISS Sacha  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB RHENAN
-55
BENDRAWI Fares  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB KINGERSHEIM
SUDRES Hugo  ( 68, GRE )
CJJ PFASTATT
KERN Daniel  ( 68, GRE )
A.M. DE WITTELSHEIM
4
VONTTRON Killian  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB FESSENHEIM
5
GROSS Raphael  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB ASPACH LE BAS
-60
JARGOYAN Alik  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
BOISSET Damien  ( 68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
LEPOIVRE Loic  ( 68, GRE )
A.M. DE WITTELSHEIM
ROEHRIG Baptiste  ( 68, GRE )
J.C.SIERENTZ
5
BOZZI Dario  ( 68, GRE )
J.C.SIERENTZ
5
STOESSER Tom  ( 68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
7
GADAAN Soufyan  ( 68, GRE )
A.M. DE WITTELSHEIM
7
GILLES Rayan  ( 68, GRE )
C.C.A.R. ARTS MARTIAUX
-66
TSKHADADZE Nikoloz  ( 67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
MEGHZILI Amine  ( 68, GRE )
CERNAY JUDO
+66
CINGALA MATA BERBADJ Alexis  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
HAYRAPETYAN Stepan  ( 67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
LABIOD Lotfi  ( 68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE