C.C.A.R. ARTS MARTIAUX
18 Février 2018

SHIAI 1D, 2D, 3D MASC ET FEM

Épreuves


CADETS F CM
( + 40pts )
SCHOEPFER Charlotte  ( 68, GRE )
J.C.WINTZENHEIM
( + 47pts )
WOEHREL Heloise  ( 67, GRE )
J.C. VAL DE MODER
( + 27pts )
KOCHER Lea  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB VOSGES DU NORD
( + 37pts )
MATHIEU Manon  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB ASPACH LE BAS
( + 20pts )
BERDOLL Lea  ( 67, GRE )
J.C. VAL DE MODER
( + 20pts )
BOLE Emeline  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
( + 20pts )
FRANTZ Eloise  ( 68, GRE )
CJJ PFASTATT
4( + 10pts )
ESCHBACH Chloe  ( 67, GRE )
JC KRAUTERGERSHEIM
5( + 10pts )
LINDENLAUB Elisa  ( 67, GRE )
JC J-KANO DORLISHEIM DINSHEIM
5( + 0pts )
LOVISA Aurelie  ( 70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAMPAGNEY
6( + 0pts )
PREVOST Line  ( 67, GRE )
J.C. VAL DE MODER
JUNIORS-SENIORS F -40a CM
( + 30pts )
MAUPOUX Alexine  ( 67, GRE )
ASOR SCHILTIGHEIM
( + 10pts )
VELTEN Sarah  ( 67, GRE )
JC J-KANO DORLISHEIM DINSHEIM
( + 0pts )
FURLING Claire  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB FESSENHEIM
( + 20pts )
TISSOT Jessica  ( 68, GRE )
CJJ PFASTATT
( + 0pts )
RICHARD Amelie  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DU SAUGEAIS
( + 0pts )
TIXIER Aline  ( 68, GRE )
CERCLE JUDO RIXHEIM
JUNIORS-SENIORS F -40a 1D
( + 20pts )
LABDAI Kamila  ( 67, GRE )
STRASBOURG UNIV.CLUB
( + 30pts )
SCHRAMM Joelle  ( 68, GRE )
S.R.E.G. MULHOUSE
( + 20pts )
DUSEHU Chloe  ( 68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
( + 0pts )
GHERARDI Lea  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
( + 0pts )
PAGEAUD Claire  ( 88, GRE )
MLC DE LA BRESSE DOJO MONTAGNE
( + 20pts )
FROELICH Helene  ( 67, GRE )
A.M. DU PAYS DE LA MOSSIG
4( + 10pts )
BARTHELEMY Megan  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.DE STRASBOURG
5( + 0pts )
SCHLUB Cindy  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB VOSGES DU NORD
RATTRAPAGE N°1
( + 10pts )
MAUPOUX Alexine  ( 67, GRE )
ASOR SCHILTIGHEIM
( + 20pts )
VELTEN Sarah  ( 67, GRE )
JC J-KANO DORLISHEIM DINSHEIM
( + 10pts )
TISSOT Jessica  ( 68, GRE )
CJJ PFASTATT
4( + 10pts )
FURLING Claire  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB FESSENHEIM
5( + 0pts )
RICHARD Amelie  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DU SAUGEAIS
6( + 0pts )
TIXIER Aline  ( 68, GRE )
CERCLE JUDO RIXHEIM
RATTRAPAGE N°2
( + 7pts )
PAGEAUD Claire  ( 88, GRE )
MLC DE LA BRESSE DOJO MONTAGNE
( + 10pts )
FROELICH Helene  ( 67, GRE )
A.M. DU PAYS DE LA MOSSIG
( + 10pts )
LABDAI Kamila  ( 67, GRE )
STRASBOURG UNIV.CLUB
4( + 0pts )
BARTHELEMY Megan  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.DE STRASBOURG
4( + 0pts )
GHERARDI Lea  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
CADETS M CM
( + 50pts )
FENEON Benjamin  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
( + 40pts )
MERY Antoine  ( 67, GRE )
STRASBOURG UNIV.CLUB
( + 47pts )
NICOLAS Augustin  ( 70, BFC )
CERC SPORTIF LURON
( + 47pts )
WINLING Loic  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB RHENAN
( + 40pts )
DUSEHU Nathan  ( 68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
( + 37pts )
MARCHAND-ARNOLD Axel  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
( + 40pts )
MAZELIN Simon  ( 67, GRE )
ASPTT STRASBOURG
( + 40pts )
PFISTER Marc  ( 68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
( + 40pts )
GERTHOFFER Paul  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB ASPACH LE BAS
( + 37pts )
KARAKAYA Mustafa  ( 67, GRE )
STRASBOURG UNIV.CLUB
( + 30pts )
LANTHEAUME Pierre  ( 68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
( + 30pts )
MICHOT Noa  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB RHENAN
4( + 30pts )
BUCHMANN Joan  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.INGWILLER
4( + 20pts )
GAIRE Alexis  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.VENDENHEIM
4( + 20pts )
GREMY Esteban  ( 88, GRE )
JUDO VAL D AJOL
4( + 20pts )
LAZZARONI Vincent  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO NETSUJO STRASBOURG NEUDOR
4( + 20pts )
MOSA Samy  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.HAGUENAU
4( + 20pts )
NICOLAS Donatien  ( 67, GRE )
J.C. DU RHIN
5( + 10pts )
BOISSET Michel  ( 68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
5( + 10pts )
CARDOSO Nathan  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB FESSENHEIM
5( + 10pts )
COLLET Mathieu  ( 67, GRE )
JC-MJC SCHERWILLER
5( + 10pts )
COULON Etienne  ( 68, GRE )
CERCLE JUDO RIXHEIM
5( + 10pts )
GUERRIER Diodore  ( 67, GRE )
ACS ST JACQUES DETTWILLER
5( + 10pts )
LOMBARD Romain  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE REICHSHOFFEN
5( + 10pts )
MOUGNERES Nicolas  ( 67, GRE )
JC J-KANO DORLISHEIM DINSHEIM
5( + 30pts )
ROHR Thomas  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SELESTAT
6( + 10pts )
BLUM Henri  ( 67, GRE )
JC J-KANO DORLISHEIM DINSHEIM
6( + 10pts )
STEINMETZ Antoine  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.INGWILLER
7( + 10pts )
DAVID Ethan  ( 88, GRE )
MLC DE LA BRESSE DOJO MONTAGNE
7( + 10pts )
FELLMANN Leo  ( 88, GRE )
MLC DE LA BRESSE DOJO MONTAGNE
7( + 10pts )
KREUZER Tom  ( 88, GRE )
JUDO VAL D AJOL
( + 0pts )
BOLE Jules  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
( + 0pts )
CARON Maxime  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
( + 0pts )
CUNIN Elioth  ( 88, GRE )
MLC DE LA BRESSE DOJO MONTAGNE
( + 0pts )
SCHEIDECKER Aymeric  ( 67, GRE )
JC-MJC SCHERWILLER
CADETS M 1D
( + 20pts )
BALANDIER Florian  ( 88, GRE )
JUDO VAL D AJOL
( + 20pts )
HIMBER Martin  ( 67, GRE )
JC J-KANO DORLISHEIM DINSHEIM
( + 20pts )
MAUPETIT Jean Lou  ( 68, GRE )
CERCLE JUDO RIXHEIM
4( + 0pts )
SCHEIDECKER Kilian  ( 67, GRE )
JC-MJC SCHERWILLER
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a CM
( + 40pts )
TAUBENNEST Manuel  ( 67, GRE )
CLUB JUDO JUJITSU DUPPIGHEIM
( + 40pts )
WALTER Jerome  ( 67, GRE )
CTRE KODOKAN ERSTEIN
( + 40pts )
ZIANI Hemza  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.VENDENHEIM
( + 30pts )
BENZIEN Loic  ( 68, GRE )
C.C.A.R. ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 30pts )
BRUCK Florian  ( 68, GRE )
S.R.E.G. MULHOUSE
( + 24pts )
GOSSELIN Corentin  ( 74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THONON LES BAINS
( + 30pts )
JABOULAY Raphael  ( 67, GRE )
J.C. VAL DE MODER
( + 30pts )
SCHIRMANN Arnaud  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.D HOENHEIM
( + 30pts )
ZWILLING Alexandre  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.BRUMATH
( + 20pts )
HERMAL Maxime  ( 67, GRE )
A.R.A.N.I.
4( + 27pts )
PERRIN Alexandre  ( 68, GRE )
J.C.WINTZENHEIM
4( + 17pts )
SEGAUD Silvere  ( 67, GRE )
A.R.A.N.I.
5( + 10pts )
BROCARD Maxime  ( 70, BFC )
CERC SPORTIF LURON
5( + 10pts )
GEWISS Jerome  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB FESSENHEIM
5( + 10pts )
LOUAZEL Yoann  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.VENDENHEIM
5( + 20pts )
MAYER Clarence  ( 67, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX D ESCHAU
5( + 10pts )
SIMON Swen  ( 67, GRE )
A.S.BETSCHDORF
5( + 20pts )
WURTZ Nicolas  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CHATENOIS
6( + 10pts )
CORDIER Pierre  ( 88, GRE )
JUDO VAL D AJOL
6( + 10pts )
EKHIKHANOV Islam  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO NETSUJO STRASBOURG NEUDOR
6( + 10pts )
FRITSCH-ERBS Adrien  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.HAGUENAU
6( + 20pts )
SCHELL J Charles  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB HOCHFELDEN
7( + 17pts )
DECKER Jacques  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE REICHSHOFFEN
( + 0pts )
EL ZIANI Oussama  ( 67, GRE )
AMITIE LINGOLSHEIM JUDO
( + 0pts )
MAIRE Pascal  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB RHENAN
( + 0pts )
MICHEL Yoann  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.BRUMATH
( + 10pts )
SCHMIDT Nicolas  ( 68, GRE )
CERCLE JUDO RIXHEIM
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a 2D
( + 0pts )
CARDOSO Cedric  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB FESSENHEIM
( + 20pts )
KRITEL Sylvain  ( 67, GRE )
AMITIE LINGOLSHEIM JUDO
( + 10pts )
LAUMOND Florentin  ( 88, GRE )
JUDO VAL D AJOL
( + 20pts )
LE MOUILLOUR Morgan  ( 67, GRE )
JC J-KANO DORLISHEIM DINSHEIM
( + 10pts )
SIMON Frank  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB ASPACH LE BAS
( + 20pts )
OCHSENBEIN Jerome  ( 68, GRE )
CERCLE JUDO RIXHEIM
4( + 17pts )
BROMBACHER Jordan  ( 68, GRE )
CERCLE JUDO RIXHEIM
4( + 7pts )
MAURER Antoine  ( 68, GRE )
S.R.E.G. MULHOUSE
5( + 0pts )
BASCHUNG Guillaume  ( 68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
5( + 0pts )
FINCK Denis  ( 68, GRE )
AMIS DE LA NATURE
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a 1D
( + 37pts )
FLIELLER Julien  ( 68, GRE )
COLMAR JUDO
( + 37pts )
MICHEL Loic  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.D HOENHEIM
( + 50pts )
ROHR Alexis  ( 68, GRE )
CJJ PFASTATT
( + 40pts )
JENNY Benoit  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB WITTENHEIM
( + 40pts )
ZUBER Cyril  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.VENDENHEIM
( + 34pts )
SCHORR Arnaud  ( 67, GRE )
STRASBOURG UNIV.CLUB
4( + 17pts )
FRANTZ Jordan  ( 68, GRE )
CJJ PFASTATT
4( + 27pts )
KLING Alexandre  ( 67, GRE )
CTRE JUDO HERRLISHEIM
4( + 17pts )
MIRANDA Johan  ( 67, GRE )
CLUB JUDO MUNDOLSHEIM
5( + 20pts )
BERG Justin  ( 67, GRE )
CTRE JUDO HERRLISHEIM
6( + 10pts )
BARADEL Julien  ( 67, GRE )
JC MJC VILLE
6( + 10pts )
BRETON Adrien  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO ESPACE 110
6( + 10pts )
FELDENWEG Claude  ( 67, GRE )
SPORTS R.GUNDERSHOFFEN
6( + 10pts )
GRONDIN Yoann  ( 68, GRE )
RIEDISHEIM ARTS MARTIAUX
6( + 10pts )
SAUNIER Quentin  ( 67, GRE )
ASOR SCHILTIGHEIM
6( + 10pts )
SCHMITT Alexandre  ( 68, GRE )
JC DU VAL D ARGENT
( + 0pts )
KLOTZ Mathieu  ( 68, GRE )
S.R.E.G. MULHOUSE
JUNIORS-SENIORS M +40a 1D
( + 10pts )
BORLET Stephane  ( 68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
( + 7pts )
GALLET Laurent  ( 90, BFC )
JC DES 3 MONTREUX
( + 40pts )
KADRI Lahcen  ( 70, BFC )
CERC SPORTIF LURON
( + 30pts )
MOURER Gerald  ( 67, GRE )
A.M SOUFFLENHEIM
( + 0pts )
PETIT Philippe  ( 68, GRE )
JC DU VAL D ARGENT
JUNIORS-SENIORS M +40a CM
( + 40pts )
MELLIGER Norbert  ( 67, GRE )
JC J-KANO DORLISHEIM DINSHEIM
( + 10pts )
WALSPUGER Brice  ( 67, GRE )
J.C. DU RHIN
( + 30pts )
GOETZINGER Franck  ( 67, GRE )
JC J-KANO DORLISHEIM DINSHEIM
( + 17pts )
WEIBEL Philippe  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
( + 10pts )
BLANCHET Patrice  ( 88, GRE )
JUDO VAL D AJOL
( + 20pts )
GALLONDE Mario  ( 67, GRE )
A.M. DU PAYS DE LA MOSSIG
4( + 7pts )
PFEIFFER Guy  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB FESSENHEIM
4( + 10pts )
PLACE Patrice  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB VOSGES DU NORD
5( + 0pts )
LAMBEY Nicolas  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB ENSISHEIM
5( + 0pts )
TREFFE Gilles  ( 67, GRE )
J.C. VAL DE MODER
RATTRAPAGE N°3
( + 10pts )
MAZELIN Simon  ( 67, GRE )
ASPTT STRASBOURG
( + 0pts )
PFISTER Marc  ( 68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
( + 0pts )
CUNIN Elioth  ( 88, GRE )
MLC DE LA BRESSE DOJO MONTAGNE
RATTRAPAGE N°5
( + 10pts )
GALLONDE Mario  ( 67, GRE )
A.M. DU PAYS DE LA MOSSIG
( + 10pts )
GOETZINGER Franck  ( 67, GRE )
JC J-KANO DORLISHEIM DINSHEIM
( + 10pts )
WEIBEL Philippe  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
4( + 0pts )
LAMBEY Nicolas  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB ENSISHEIM
4( + 0pts )
MELLIGER Norbert  ( 67, GRE )
JC J-KANO DORLISHEIM DINSHEIM
4( + 0pts )
PLACE Patrice  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB VOSGES DU NORD
7( + 7pts )
WALSPUGER Brice  ( 67, GRE )
J.C. DU RHIN
( + 10pts )
BENZIEN Loic  ( 68, GRE )
C.C.A.R. ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 0pts )
BLANCHET Patrice  ( 88, GRE )
JUDO VAL D AJOL
( + 10pts )
JABOULAY Raphael  ( 67, GRE )
J.C. VAL DE MODER
( + 0pts )
PFEIFFER Guy  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB FESSENHEIM
( + 0pts )
SIMON Swen  ( 67, GRE )
A.S.BETSCHDORF
( + 0pts )
TREFFE Gilles  ( 67, GRE )
J.C. VAL DE MODER
RATTRAPAGE N°6
( + 0pts )
CARDOSO Cedric  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB FESSENHEIM
( + 10pts )
LAUMOND Florentin  ( 88, GRE )
JUDO VAL D AJOL
( + 0pts )
BROMBACHER Jordan  ( 68, GRE )
CERCLE JUDO RIXHEIM
( + 0pts )
FINCK Denis  ( 68, GRE )
AMIS DE LA NATURE
( + 0pts )
OCHSENBEIN Jerome  ( 68, GRE )
CERCLE JUDO RIXHEIM
6( + 10pts )
KADRI Lahcen  ( 70, BFC )
CERC SPORTIF LURON
7( + 0pts )
LE MOUILLOUR Morgan  ( 67, GRE )
JC J-KANO DORLISHEIM DINSHEIM
( + 0pts )
MAURER Antoine  ( 68, GRE )
S.R.E.G. MULHOUSE
1er dan
( + 0pts )
BERDOLL LEA  ( 67, GRE )
J.C. VAL DE MODER
( + 0pts )
BOLE EMELINE  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
( + 0pts )
BORNE ALEXANE  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
( + 0pts )
DEMOULIN CHLOE  ( 59, HDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX CONDE
( + 0pts )
ESCHBACH CHLOE  ( 67, GRE )
JC KRAUTERGERSHEIM
( + 0pts )
FERRY LAURIANE  ( 88, GRE )
DOJO DES JUMEAUX
( + 0pts )
FRANTZ ELOISE  ( 68, GRE )
CJJ PFASTATT
( + 0pts )
FURLING CLAIRE  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB FESSENHEIM
( + 0pts )
HERZOG CAMILLE  ( 68, GRE )
JC HEIMSBRUNN
( + 0pts )
KOCHER LEA  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB VOSGES DU NORD
( + 0pts )
LAURENT WENDY  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
( + 0pts )
LINDENLAUB ELISA  ( 67, GRE )
JC J-KANO DORLISHEIM DINSHEIM
( + 0pts )
LOVISA AURELIE  ( 70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAMPAGNEY
( + 0pts )
MATHIEU MANON  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB ASPACH LE BAS
( + 0pts )
MAUPOUX ALEXINE  ( 67, GRE )
ASOR SCHILTIGHEIM
( + 0pts )
PICARDEL MARINE  ( 88, GRE )
DOJO DES JUMEAUX
( + 0pts )
PINSON CHLOE  ( 67, GRE )
STRASBOURG UNIV.CLUB
( + 0pts )
PREVOST LINE  ( 67, GRE )
J.C. VAL DE MODER
( + 0pts )
RICHARD AMELIE  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DU SAUGEAIS
( + 0pts )
SCHOEPFER CHARLOTTE  ( 68, GRE )
J.C.WINTZENHEIM
( + 0pts )
TISSOT JESSICA  ( 68, GRE )
CJJ PFASTATT
( + 0pts )
TIXIER ALINE  ( 68, GRE )
CERCLE JUDO RIXHEIM
( + 0pts )
VELTEN SARAH  ( 67, GRE )
JC J-KANO DORLISHEIM DINSHEIM
( + 0pts )
WOEHREL HELOISE  ( 67, GRE )
J.C. VAL DE MODER
2ème dan
( + 0pts )
BARTHELEMY MEGAN  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.DE STRASBOURG
( + 0pts )
BERGER AMANDINE  ( 67, GRE )
J.C. VAL DE MODER
( + 0pts )
DUSEHU CHLOE  ( 68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
( + 0pts )
GHERARDI LEA  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
( + 0pts )
GOETZINGER CHLOE  ( 67, GRE )
JC J-KANO DORLISHEIM DINSHEIM
( + 0pts )
LABDAI KAMILA  ( 67, GRE )
STRASBOURG UNIV.CLUB
( + 0pts )
PAGEAUD CLAIRE  ( 88, GRE )
MLC DE LA BRESSE DOJO MONTAGNE
( + 0pts )
SCHLUB CINDY  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB VOSGES DU NORD
( + 0pts )
SCHRAMM JOELLE  ( 68, GRE )
S.R.E.G. MULHOUSE
3ème dan
( + 0pts )
FROELICH HELENE  ( 67, GRE )
A.M. DU PAYS DE LA MOSSIG
1er dan
( + 0pts )
ALLARY DAMIEN  ( 68, GRE )
AMIS DE LA NATURE
( + 0pts )
BAEDER ERIC  ( 68, GRE )
AMIS DE LA NATURE
( + 0pts )
BENMLIH NATHAN  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.LA BRUCHE
( + 0pts )
BENZIEN LOIC  ( 68, GRE )
C.C.A.R. ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 0pts )
BEYER YANNICK  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.D HOENHEIM
( + 0pts )
BLANCHET PATRICE  ( 88, GRE )
JUDO VAL D AJOL
( + 0pts )
BLUM HENRI  ( 67, GRE )
JC J-KANO DORLISHEIM DINSHEIM
( + 0pts )
BOISSENIN FRANCOIS  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
( + 0pts )
BOISSET MICHEL  ( 68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
( + 0pts )
BOLE JULES  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
( + 0pts )
BORLET MATHIS  ( 68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
( + 0pts )
BROCARD MAXIME  ( 70, BFC )
CERC SPORTIF LURON
( + 0pts )
BRUCK FLORIAN  ( 68, GRE )
S.R.E.G. MULHOUSE
( + 0pts )
BUCHMANN JOAN  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.INGWILLER
( + 0pts )
CARDOSO NATHAN  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB FESSENHEIM
( + 0pts )
CARON MAXIME  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
( + 0pts )
CESUR YUNUS-EMRE  ( 67, GRE )
SPORTS R.GUNDERSHOFFEN
( + 0pts )
CHALLET VINCENT  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.D HOENHEIM
( + 0pts )
COLLET MATHIEU  ( 67, GRE )
JC-MJC SCHERWILLER
( + 0pts )
CORDIER PIERRE  ( 88, GRE )
JUDO VAL D AJOL
( + 0pts )
COULON ETIENNE  ( 68, GRE )
CERCLE JUDO RIXHEIM
( + 0pts )
CRUCIFIX LOIC  ( 88, GRE )
DOJO DES JUMEAUX
( + 0pts )
CUNIN ELIOTH  ( 88, GRE )
MLC DE LA BRESSE DOJO MONTAGNE
( + 0pts )
DAVID ETHAN  ( 88, GRE )
MLC DE LA BRESSE DOJO MONTAGNE
( + 0pts )
DECKER JACQUES  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE REICHSHOFFEN
( + 0pts )
DUSEHU NATHAN  ( 68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
( + 0pts )
EKHIKHANOV ISLAM  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO NETSUJO STRASBOURG NEUDOR
( + 0pts )
EL ZIANI OUSSAMA  ( 67, GRE )
AMITIE LINGOLSHEIM JUDO
( + 0pts )
FEBVAY ALEXANDRE  ( 88, GRE )
MLC DE LA BRESSE DOJO MONTAGNE
( + 0pts )
FELLMANN LEO  ( 88, GRE )
MLC DE LA BRESSE DOJO MONTAGNE
( + 0pts )
FENEON BENJAMIN  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
( + 0pts )
FEST CYRIL  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB RHENAN
( + 0pts )
FRITSCH-ERBS ADRIEN  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.HAGUENAU
( + 0pts )
FUEG ALEXANDRE  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB WITTENHEIM
( + 0pts )
GAIRE ALEXIS  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.VENDENHEIM
( + 0pts )
GALLONDE MARIO  ( 67, GRE )
A.M. DU PAYS DE LA MOSSIG
( + 0pts )
GERTHOFFER PAUL  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB ASPACH LE BAS
( + 0pts )
GEWISS JEROME  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB FESSENHEIM
( + 0pts )
GHARBI SANIM  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.D HOENHEIM
( + 0pts )
GOETZINGER FRANCK  ( 67, GRE )
JC J-KANO DORLISHEIM DINSHEIM
( + 0pts )
GOSSELIN CORENTIN  ( 74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THONON LES BAINS
( + 0pts )
GREMY ESTEBAN  ( 88, GRE )
JUDO VAL D AJOL
( + 0pts )
GUERRIER DIODORE  ( 67, GRE )
ACS ST JACQUES DETTWILLER
( + 0pts )
GWINNER MATHEO  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB WITTENHEIM
( + 0pts )
HARRER VALENTIN  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB D INGERSHEIM
( + 0pts )
HERMAL MAXIME  ( 67, GRE )
A.R.A.N.I.
( + 0pts )
JABOULAY RAPHAEL  ( 67, GRE )
J.C. VAL DE MODER
( + 0pts )
KALKANDELEN DENIZ  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CHATENOIS
( + 0pts )
KARAKAYA MUSTAFA  ( 67, GRE )
STRASBOURG UNIV.CLUB
( + 0pts )
KREUZER TOM  ( 88, GRE )
JUDO VAL D AJOL
( + 0pts )
LAMBEY NICOLAS  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB ENSISHEIM
( + 0pts )
LANTHEAUME PIERRE  ( 68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
( + 0pts )
LAZZARONI VINCENT  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO NETSUJO STRASBOURG NEUDOR
( + 0pts )
LOMBARD ROMAIN  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE REICHSHOFFEN
( + 0pts )
LOUAZEL YOANN  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.VENDENHEIM
( + 0pts )
MAIRE PASCAL  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB RHENAN
( + 0pts )
MARCHAND-ARNOLD AXEL  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
( + 0pts )
MAYER CLARENCE  ( 67, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX D ESCHAU
( + 0pts )
MAZELIN SIMON  ( 67, GRE )
ASPTT STRASBOURG
( + 0pts )
MELLIGER NORBERT  ( 67, GRE )
JC J-KANO DORLISHEIM DINSHEIM
( + 0pts )
MERY ANTOINE  ( 67, GRE )
STRASBOURG UNIV.CLUB
( + 0pts )
MEYER REGIS  ( 67, GRE )
JC KRAUTERGERSHEIM
( + 0pts )
MICHEL YOANN  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.BRUMATH
( + 0pts )
MICHOT NOA  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB RHENAN
( + 0pts )
MOSA SAMY  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.HAGUENAU
( + 0pts )
MOUGNERES NICOLAS  ( 67, GRE )
JC J-KANO DORLISHEIM DINSHEIM
( + 0pts )
NICOLAS AUGUSTIN  ( 70, BFC )
CERC SPORTIF LURON
( + 0pts )
NICOLAS DONATIEN  ( 67, GRE )
J.C. DU RHIN
( + 0pts )
OBERZUSSER JEAN-PHILIPPE  ( 68, GRE )
AMIS DE LA NATURE
( + 0pts )
PERRIN ALEXANDRE  ( 68, GRE )
J.C.WINTZENHEIM
( + 0pts )
PETER FRANCOIS  ( 67, GRE )
J.C. DU RHIN
( + 0pts )
PFEIFFER GUY  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB FESSENHEIM
( + 0pts )
PFISTER MARC  ( 68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
( + 0pts )
PHAM LILIAN  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.D HOENHEIM
( + 0pts )
PLACE PATRICE  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB VOSGES DU NORD
( + 0pts )
RIEHL ANTHONY  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CHATENOIS
( + 0pts )
ROHR THOMAS  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SELESTAT
( + 0pts )
ROOS NICOLAS  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB VOSGES DU NORD
( + 0pts )
SCHEIDECKER AYMERIC  ( 67, GRE )
JC-MJC SCHERWILLER
( + 0pts )
SCHELL J CHARLES  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB HOCHFELDEN
( + 0pts )
SCHIRMANN ARNAUD  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.D HOENHEIM
( + 0pts )
SCHMIDT NICOLAS  ( 68, GRE )
CERCLE JUDO RIXHEIM
( + 0pts )
SCHNEIDER THOMAS  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.D HOENHEIM
( + 0pts )
SEGAUD SILVERE  ( 67, GRE )
A.R.A.N.I.
( + 0pts )
SIMON SWEN  ( 67, GRE )
A.S.BETSCHDORF
( + 0pts )
STEINMETZ ANTOINE  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.INGWILLER
( + 0pts )
TAUBENNEST MANUEL  ( 67, GRE )
CLUB JUDO JUJITSU DUPPIGHEIM
( + 0pts )
TREFFE GILLES  ( 67, GRE )
J.C. VAL DE MODER
( + 0pts )
WALSPUGER BRICE  ( 67, GRE )
J.C. DU RHIN
( + 0pts )
WALTER BASTIEN  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB D INGERSHEIM
( + 0pts )
WALTER JEROME  ( 67, GRE )
CTRE KODOKAN ERSTEIN
( + 0pts )
WEIBEL PHILIPPE  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
( + 0pts )
WERNER BERNARD  ( 68, GRE )
CJJ PFASTATT
( + 0pts )
WINLING LOIC  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB RHENAN
( + 0pts )
WURTZ NICOLAS  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CHATENOIS
( + 0pts )
ZIANI HEMZA  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.VENDENHEIM
( + 0pts )
ZWILLING ALEXANDRE  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.BRUMATH
2ème dan
( + 0pts )
BALANDIER FLORIAN  ( 88, GRE )
JUDO VAL D AJOL
( + 0pts )
BENOKBA NABILE  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
( + 0pts )
BERG JUSTIN  ( 67, GRE )
CTRE JUDO HERRLISHEIM
( + 0pts )
BORLET STEPHANE  ( 68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
( + 0pts )
BRETON ADRIEN  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO ESPACE 110
( + 0pts )
FELDENWEG CLAUDE  ( 67, GRE )
SPORTS R.GUNDERSHOFFEN
( + 0pts )
FLIELLER JULIEN  ( 68, GRE )
COLMAR JUDO
( + 0pts )
FRANTZ JORDAN  ( 68, GRE )
CJJ PFASTATT
( + 0pts )
GALLET LAURENT  ( 90, BFC )
JC DES 3 MONTREUX
( + 0pts )
GRONDIN YOANN  ( 68, GRE )
RIEDISHEIM ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 0pts )
HIMBER MARTIN  ( 67, GRE )
JC J-KANO DORLISHEIM DINSHEIM
( + 0pts )
JENNY BENOIT  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB WITTENHEIM
( + 0pts )
KADRI LAHCEN  ( 70, BFC )
CERC SPORTIF LURON
( + 0pts )
KLING ALEXANDRE  ( 67, GRE )
CTRE JUDO HERRLISHEIM
( + 0pts )
KLOTZ MATHIEU  ( 68, GRE )
S.R.E.G. MULHOUSE
( + 0pts )
MAUPETIT JEAN LOU  ( 68, GRE )
CERCLE JUDO RIXHEIM
( + 0pts )
MICHEL LOIC  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.D HOENHEIM
( + 0pts )
MIRANDA JOHAN  ( 67, GRE )
CLUB JUDO MUNDOLSHEIM
( + 0pts )
MOURER GERALD  ( 67, GRE )
A.M SOUFFLENHEIM
( + 0pts )
NECKERAUER YAN  ( 67, GRE )
JC MOLSHEIM ENVIRON
( + 0pts )
PETIT PHILIPPE  ( 68, GRE )
JC DU VAL D ARGENT
( + 0pts )
ROHR ALEXIS  ( 68, GRE )
CJJ PFASTATT
( + 0pts )
SAUNIER QUENTIN  ( 67, GRE )
ASOR SCHILTIGHEIM
( + 0pts )
SCHEIDECKER KILIAN  ( 67, GRE )
JC-MJC SCHERWILLER
( + 0pts )
SCHMITT ALEXANDRE  ( 68, GRE )
JC DU VAL D ARGENT
( + 0pts )
SCHORR ARNAUD  ( 67, GRE )
STRASBOURG UNIV.CLUB
( + 0pts )
ZUBER CYRIL  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.VENDENHEIM
3ème dan
( + 0pts )
ATLIG MUSTAFA  ( 67, GRE )
SPORTS R.GUNDERSHOFFEN
( + 0pts )
BASCHUNG GUILLAUME  ( 68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
( + 0pts )
BROMBACHER JORDAN  ( 68, GRE )
CERCLE JUDO RIXHEIM
( + 0pts )
CARDOSO CEDRIC  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB FESSENHEIM
( + 0pts )
FINCK DENIS  ( 68, GRE )
AMIS DE LA NATURE
( + 0pts )
KRITEL SYLVAIN  ( 67, GRE )
AMITIE LINGOLSHEIM JUDO
( + 0pts )
LAUMOND FLORENTIN  ( 88, GRE )
JUDO VAL D AJOL
( + 0pts )
LE MOUILLOUR MORGAN  ( 67, GRE )
JC J-KANO DORLISHEIM DINSHEIM
( + 0pts )
MAURER ANTOINE  ( 68, GRE )
S.R.E.G. MULHOUSE
( + 0pts )
OCHSENBEIN JEROME  ( 68, GRE )
CERCLE JUDO RIXHEIM
( + 0pts )
SIMON FRANK  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB ASPACH LE BAS
( + 0pts )
WEBER TOM  ( 67, GRE )
JC MOLSHEIM ENVIRON