C.C.A.R. ARTS MARTIAUX
13 Janvier 2019

COUPE DEPARTEMENTALE MINIMES CREDIT MUTUEL

Épreuves


-36
CHIFFAUDEL Flore  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
-40
LIEGEOIS Alise  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB D INGERSHEIM
REMITA Rym  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
URICHER Laura  ( 68, GRE )
ACL ZILLISHEIM
-44
STEMMER Kenza  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB D INGERSHEIM
REHABI Wissal  ( 68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
BENZERGA Wafa  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
OSMANI Delfina  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
5
LAU Cecilly Claire  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB RHENAN
5
QUINTERO Amelia  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
-48
JULIANS Mariella  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
CEBE Mely  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB RHENAN
BRUZZI Angelina  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
4
BATICHE Neyla  ( 68, GRE )
JC KANO HUNINGUE JUDO
-52
SCHAD Jeanne  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
FRAUDIN Nanou  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
GALL Emeline  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB D INGERSHEIM
MECISSEHA Amelia  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB WITTENHEIM
5
CIOL Clara  ( 68, GRE )
JC KANO HUNINGUE JUDO
5
CUNJALO Hana  ( 68, GRE )
JC KANO HUNINGUE JUDO
-57
KALANQUIN Ambre  ( 68, GRE )
CERCLE JUDO RIXHEIM
BUTSCHER Shanone  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
SUDRES Jad  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
-63
PIERRON Tessa  ( 68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
BEINING Pauline  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB PULVERSHEIM
HAOUANE Oumnya  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
4
EHRET Ninon  ( 68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
5
PACAUD Mathilde  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
+70
DE GMUTTOLA Sydney  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MIFUNE RICHWILLER
PETDJI Alex  ( 68, GRE )
JC KANO HUNINGUE JUDO
-34
GERARD Jules  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB FESSENHEIM
BETTANNIER Sacha  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
BERTSCH Yann  ( 68, GRE )
C.C.A.R. ARTS MARTIAUX
-38
MIQUEL Joakim  ( 68, GRE )
RIEDISHEIM ARTS MARTIAUX
BELKALA Ilyes-Loqman  ( 68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
ETTERLEN--TASSOT Benjamin  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
KOENIG Noa  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
5
DENTELLA Matteo  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
5
HOLZER Jules  ( 68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
7
ADLA Meyesse  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
7
ALLARD Felix  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
7
FEUILLET Nicolas  ( 68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
-42
AURET William  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB WITTENHEIM
PHILIBERT Aymeric  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
BASCHUNG Ronan  ( 68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
PERIDY Florian  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB WITTENHEIM
5
FISCHER William  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
5
PICOT Gabin  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
7
DEFECHE Theophile  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB KAYSERSBERG
7
EL MADANI Ilias  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
7
HUG Titouan  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB D INGERSHEIM
-46
LANG Theo  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
VELOTERI Pierre  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
KACI Kevin  ( 68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
4
VOLZ Alban  ( 68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
5
CRISPINO Elio  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
-50
BOUNOUADAR Mohamed  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
MECHERI Mehdi  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
LEDIEU Achille  ( 68, GRE )
JC HAGENTHAL LE BAS
MISSARA Asyan  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
5
PARMENTIER Carol  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE GUEBWILLER
5
PUSCA Enzo  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
7
GWIAZDA Stan  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB WITTENHEIM
7
WEISS Sacha  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB RHENAN
NC
AISSANI Khalis  ( 68, GRE )
CERCLE JUDO RIXHEIM
NC
DA COSTA ROCHA Joao Gabriel  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
HERNANDEZ Jonas  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MIFUNE RICHWILLER
-55
BOUCENNA Ayoub  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB WITTENHEIM
MARTIN Celian  ( 68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
AIT BOUCHAIB Mehdi  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
SEBAH Mehdi  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
5
BEN YOUNES Ryan  ( 68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
5
FRANQUET Lucas  ( 68, GRE )
A.S.ST MAURICE SOULTZ
7
GUIDEMANN Baptiste  ( 68, GRE )
MJC UNGERSHEIM
7
JAFFEUX Alexis  ( 68, GRE )
A.S.ST MAURICE SOULTZ
7
ZIEGLER Gabriel  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE GUEBWILLER
-60
BENDRAWI Fares  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB KINGERSHEIM
BOISSET Damien  ( 68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
KHENIFAR Rayane  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
4
MANCINELLI Baptiste  ( 68, GRE )
ECOLE COMBAT ST LOUIS
-66
ROCHE Mathieu  ( 68, GRE )
JC HAGENTHAL LE BAS
MEDJELLEKH Jassim  ( 68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
COSTA Alexandro  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
SOMMEN Titouan  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB RHENAN
5
BENSEFIA Adnane  ( 68, GRE )
RIEDISHEIM ARTS MARTIAUX
5
ROEHRIG Baptiste  ( 68, GRE )
J.C.SIERENTZ
7
AHAMIANE Adam  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
7
ZAKRZEWSKI Arno  ( 68, GRE )
ECOLE COMBAT ST LOUIS
NC
KISSENBERGER Louis  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
STOESSER Tom  ( 68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
-73
BACHER James  ( 68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
JARJOYAN Alik  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
GILLES Rayan  ( 68, GRE )
C.C.A.R. ARTS MARTIAUX
+73
CINGALA MATA BERBADJ Alexis  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
BOUIZY Rayan  ( 68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
ZAEPFFEL Tristan  ( 68, GRE )
J.C.SIERENTZ