C.C.A.R. ARTS MARTIAUX
20 Mai 2018

SHIAI 1D, 2D, 3D MASC ET FEM

Épreuves


CADETS F CM
( + 40pts )
MEYER Lisa  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE REICHSHOFFEN
( + 20pts )
SECHI Emma  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB VOSGES DU NORD
( + 10pts )
CHRISTMANN Coline  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB VOSGES DU NORD
( + 20pts )
KNIBIHLER Manon  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
( + 10pts )
ESCHBACH Chloe  ( 67, GRE )
JC KRAUTERGERSHEIM
( + 10pts )
KOCH Melanie  ( 67, GRE )
STRASBOURG UNIV.CLUB
4( + 0pts )
BERRON Alisson  ( 67, GRE )
JC DE SARRE UNION
4( + 7pts )
KOCHER Lea  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB VOSGES DU NORD
5( + 0pts )
FRANTZ Eloise  ( 68, GRE )
CJJ PFASTATT
5( + 10pts )
LINDENLAUB Elisa  ( 67, GRE )
JC J-KANO DORLISHEIM DINSHEIM
6( + 0pts )
PREVOST Line  ( 67, GRE )
J.C. VAL DE MODER
CADETS F 1D
( + 7pts )
MATHIEU Manon  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB ASPACH LE BAS
( + 0pts )
STUBER Sarah  ( 67, GRE )
STRASBOURG UNIV.CLUB
JUNIORS-SENIORS F -40a CM
( + 30pts )
CAN Berin  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB VOSGES DU NORD
( + 10pts )
MAUPOUX Alexine  ( 67, GRE )
ASOR SCHILTIGHEIM
( + 10pts )
HERZOG Camille  ( 68, GRE )
JC HEIMSBRUNN
( + 10pts )
RENARD Charlotte  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
( + 7pts )
BOUR Laetitia  ( 68, GRE )
J.C.SIERENTZ
( + 0pts )
TIXIER Aline  ( 68, GRE )
CERCLE JUDO RIXHEIM
4( + 0pts )
KIEFFER Charlotte  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE RHINAU
4( + 0pts )
LECARPENTIER Elodie  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.BISCHWILLER
JUNIORS-SENIORS F -40a 1D
( + 30pts )
LABDAI Kamila  ( 67, GRE )
STRASBOURG UNIV.CLUB
( + 30pts )
DEFRANCE Anne Laure  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SELESTAT
( + 27pts )
SCHRAMM Joelle  ( 68, GRE )
S.R.E.G. MULHOUSE
4( + 20pts )
FRANTZ Melissa  ( 68, GRE )
CJJ PFASTATT
5( + 20pts )
SCHEIDECKER Marilyn  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.DE STRASBOURG
6( + 10pts )
SCHLUB Cindy  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB VOSGES DU NORD
7( + 7pts )
DUTEY Alycia  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE REICHSHOFFEN
RATTRAPAGE N°1
( + 20pts )
SECHI Emma  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB VOSGES DU NORD
( + 10pts )
CHRISTMANN Coline  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB VOSGES DU NORD
( + 10pts )
ESCHBACH Chloe  ( 67, GRE )
JC KRAUTERGERSHEIM
4( + 0pts )
FRANTZ Eloise  ( 68, GRE )
CJJ PFASTATT
5( + 0pts )
BERRON Alisson  ( 67, GRE )
JC DE SARRE UNION
6( + 0pts )
KOCH Melanie  ( 67, GRE )
STRASBOURG UNIV.CLUB
RATTRAPAGE N°2
( + 10pts )
TIXIER Aline  ( 68, GRE )
CERCLE JUDO RIXHEIM
( + 0pts )
CAN Berin  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB VOSGES DU NORD
( + 10pts )
BOUR Laetitia  ( 68, GRE )
J.C.SIERENTZ
4( + 10pts )
HERZOG Camille  ( 68, GRE )
JC HEIMSBRUNN
5( + 0pts )
LECARPENTIER Elodie  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.BISCHWILLER
6( + 0pts )
KIEFFER Charlotte  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE RHINAU
CADETS M CM
( + 30pts )
CAZANOVE Nathan  ( 67, GRE )
JC MOLSHEIM ENVIRON
( + 30pts )
HELM Benjamin  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
( + 40pts )
LAURENT Arthur  ( 67, GRE )
JC MJC VILLE
( + 40pts )
MORANTE Lucas  ( 67, GRE )
SPORTS R.GUNDERSHOFFEN
( + 30pts )
PHAM Lilian  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.D HOENHEIM
( + 37pts )
WITZ Romain  ( 67, GRE )
JC KRAUTERGERSHEIM
( + 30pts )
BOISSET Michel  ( 68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
( + 30pts )
COLLET Mathieu  ( 67, GRE )
JC-MJC SCHERWILLER
( + 30pts )
GWINNER Matheo  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB WITTENHEIM
( + 30pts )
LANTHEAUME Pierre  ( 68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
( + 30pts )
MERY Antoine  ( 67, GRE )
STRASBOURG UNIV.CLUB
( + 30pts )
MICHOT Noa  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB RHENAN
( + 30pts )
BRUCKERT Noah  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE GUEBWILLER
( + 30pts )
NONNENMACHER Loic  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
( + 20pts )
SCHEIDECKER Aymeric  ( 67, GRE )
JC-MJC SCHERWILLER
( + 27pts )
SUTER Cyril  ( 67, GRE )
JC KRAUTERGERSHEIM
4( + 27pts )
HARRER Valentin  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB D INGERSHEIM
4( + 20pts )
MOSA Samy  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.HAGUENAU
4( + 30pts )
PFISTER Marc  ( 68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
4( + 20pts )
STROHECKER Thomas  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE GUEBWILLER
5( + 20pts )
BUCHMANN Joan  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.INGWILLER
5( + 20pts )
CARDOSO Nathan  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB FESSENHEIM
5( + 10pts )
LAZZARONI Vincent  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO NETSUJO STRASBOURG NEUDOR
5( + 20pts )
MOUGNERES Nicolas  ( 67, GRE )
JC J-KANO DORLISHEIM DINSHEIM
5( + 10pts )
SEMMELBECK Gaetan  ( 57, GRE )
J.C.SARREGUEMINES
5( + 20pts )
STEINMETZ Antoine  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.INGWILLER
5( + 10pts )
ZIMINSKI Alban  ( 67, GRE )
JC MOLSHEIM ENVIRON
6( + 10pts )
BORLET Mathis  ( 68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
6( + 17pts )
LIEB Loic  ( 67, GRE )
JC DE SARRE UNION
6( + 10pts )
REMOUCHE Wail  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO NETSUJO STRASBOURG NEUDOR
7( + 20pts )
GASMAN Alexandre  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO NETSUJO STRASBOURG NEUDOR
7( + 10pts )
GHARBI Sanim  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.D HOENHEIM
7( + 10pts )
KALKANDELEN Deniz  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CHATENOIS
7( + 7pts )
LOMBARD Romain  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE REICHSHOFFEN
7( + 10pts )
RIEHL Anthony  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CHATENOIS
7( + 7pts )
VATRY Etienne  ( 54, GRE )
O.F.P.N.D.
( + 0pts )
BATAILLARD LEMAY Ludovic  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO NETSUJO STRASBOURG NEUDOR
( + 0pts )
BEYER Yannick  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.D HOENHEIM
( + 10pts )
CHAU Seyla Pierre  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO NETSUJO STRASBOURG NEUDOR
( + 0pts )
SCHNEIDER Thomas  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.D HOENHEIM
( + 0pts )
WROBEL Hugo  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO NETSUJO STRASBOURG NEUDOR
CADETS M 1D
( + 40pts )
MAUPETIT Jean Lou  ( 68, GRE )
CERCLE JUDO RIXHEIM
( + 40pts )
GERTHOFFER Paul  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB ASPACH LE BAS
( + 27pts )
STOLL Jauffrey  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.D HOENHEIM
4( + 10pts )
HIMBER Martin  ( 67, GRE )
JC J-KANO DORLISHEIM DINSHEIM
5( + 10pts )
SCHEIDECKER Kilian  ( 67, GRE )
JC-MJC SCHERWILLER
6( + 0pts )
COULON Etienne  ( 68, GRE )
CERCLE JUDO RIXHEIM
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a CM
( + 10pts )
CESUR Yunus-Emre  ( 67, GRE )
SPORTS R.GUNDERSHOFFEN
( + 40pts )
FLUCK Pierre  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.QUATZENHEIM
( + 30pts )
O RELLY Cedric  ( 57, GRE )
CENTRE JUDO DE FORBACH
( + 40pts )
ZIANI Hemza  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.VENDENHEIM
( + 37pts )
BRUCK Florian  ( 68, GRE )
S.R.E.G. MULHOUSE
( + 30pts )
DANNER Yves  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
( + 0pts )
IKIS Bahri Can  ( 67, GRE )
SPORTS R.GUNDERSHOFFEN
( + 30pts )
ZWILLING Alexandre  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.BRUMATH
( + 20pts )
DECKER Jacques  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE REICHSHOFFEN
( + 20pts )
MAYER Clarence  ( 67, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX D ESCHAU
( + 30pts )
MICHEL Yoann  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.BRUMATH
( + 20pts )
SENGEL Luc  ( 67, GRE )
AM GEISPOLSHEIM
( + 20pts )
WALTER Bastien  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB D INGERSHEIM
4( + 20pts )
SIMON Swen  ( 67, GRE )
A.S.BETSCHDORF
4( + 20pts )
WURTZ Nicolas  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CHATENOIS
5( + 10pts )
BENZIEN Loic  ( 68, GRE )
C.C.A.R. ARTS MARTIAUX
5( + 10pts )
BROCARD Maxime  ( 70, BFC )
CERC SPORTIF LURON
5( + 10pts )
FRITSCH-ERBS Adrien  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.HAGUENAU
6( + 10pts )
MOMPER Valentin  ( 57, GRE )
J.C.SARREGUEMINES
6( + 7pts )
SEGAUD Silvere  ( 67, GRE )
A.R.A.N.I.
7( + 0pts )
EL ZIANI Oussama  ( 67, GRE )
AMITIE LINGOLSHEIM JUDO
7( + 0pts )
GEWISS Jerome  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB FESSENHEIM
7( + 7pts )
MAIRE Pascal  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB RHENAN
7( + 7pts )
PINGET Aurelien  ( 14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
( + 0pts )
JABOULAY Raphael  ( 67, GRE )
J.C. VAL DE MODER
( + 0pts )
SCHELL J Charles  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB HOCHFELDEN
JUNIORS-SENIORS M +40a 1D
( + 37pts )
BARADEL Julien  ( 67, GRE )
JC MJC VILLE
( + 50pts )
CORRE Timothee  ( 67, GRE )
STRASBOURG UNIV.CLUB
( + 40pts )
LE MOUILLOUR Morgan  ( 67, GRE )
JC J-KANO DORLISHEIM DINSHEIM
( + 37pts )
BROMBACHER Jordan  ( 68, GRE )
CERCLE JUDO RIXHEIM
( + 37pts )
OCHSENBEIN Jerome  ( 68, GRE )
CERCLE JUDO RIXHEIM
( + 30pts )
VIVIER Damien  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.QUATZENHEIM
( + 30pts )
FRANTZ Jordan  ( 68, GRE )
CJJ PFASTATT
( + 30pts )
KLOTZ Mathieu  ( 68, GRE )
S.R.E.G. MULHOUSE
( + 20pts )
MAURER Antoine  ( 68, GRE )
S.R.E.G. MULHOUSE
( + 20pts )
SAUNIER Quentin  ( 67, GRE )
ASOR SCHILTIGHEIM
4( + 17pts )
BERG Justin  ( 67, GRE )
CTRE JUDO HERRLISHEIM
4( + 14pts )
SIEWE MBOUKOUE Alain Paul  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB VOSGES DU NORD
5( + 20pts )
BRUN Quentin  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB FESSENHEIM
5( + 7pts )
CONTE Teo  ( 67, GRE )
CLUB JUDO MUNDOLSHEIM
5( + 10pts )
MOURER Gerald  ( 67, GRE )
A.M SOUFFLENHEIM
5( + 7pts )
SCHORR Arnaud  ( 67, GRE )
STRASBOURG UNIV.CLUB
5( + 20pts )
VOLTZENLOGEL Thomas  ( 67, GRE )
STRASBOURG UNIV.CLUB
6( + 10pts )
JUNG Dominique  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB VOSGES DU NORD
7( + 0pts )
BORLET Stephane  ( 68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
7( + 0pts )
BRETON Adrien  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO ESPACE 110
7( + 0pts )
KLING Alexandre  ( 67, GRE )
CTRE JUDO HERRLISHEIM
7( + 0pts )
MEYER Michel  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE REICHSHOFFEN
JUNIORS-SENIORS M +40a CM
( + 10pts )
BOYARD Yvan  ( 67, GRE )
SPORTS R.GUNDERSHOFFEN
( + 10pts )
JACOBS Franck  ( 57, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE PHALSBOURG
( + 37pts )
GOETZINGER Franck  ( 67, GRE )
JC J-KANO DORLISHEIM DINSHEIM
( + 37pts )
MEYER Regis  ( 67, GRE )
JC KRAUTERGERSHEIM
5( + 20pts )
PLACE Patrice  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB VOSGES DU NORD
6( + 20pts )
MELLIGER Norbert  ( 67, GRE )
JC J-KANO DORLISHEIM DINSHEIM
7( + 17pts )
PETNGA Romuald  ( 67, GRE )
JC MJC VILLE
( + 0pts )
PFEIFFER Guy  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB FESSENHEIM
( + 10pts )
WALSPUGER Brice  ( 67, GRE )
J.C. DU RHIN
( + 0pts )
WEIBEL Philippe  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
RATTRAPAGE N°3
( + 0pts )
SCHNEIDER Thomas  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.D HOENHEIM
( + 10pts )
CAZANOVE Nathan  ( 67, GRE )
JC MOLSHEIM ENVIRON
( + 0pts )
RIEHL Anthony  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CHATENOIS
( + 0pts )
SCHEIDECKER Aymeric  ( 67, GRE )
JC-MJC SCHERWILLER
5( + 0pts )
BATAILLARD LEMAY Ludovic  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO NETSUJO STRASBOURG NEUDOR
5( + 0pts )
BEYER Yannick  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.D HOENHEIM
RATTRAPAGE N°4
( + 20pts )
IKIS Bahri Can  ( 67, GRE )
SPORTS R.GUNDERSHOFFEN
( + 10pts )
SENGEL Luc  ( 67, GRE )
AM GEISPOLSHEIM
( + 10pts )
ZWILLING Alexandre  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.BRUMATH
4( + 0pts )
CESUR Yunus-Emre  ( 67, GRE )
SPORTS R.GUNDERSHOFFEN
4( + 0pts )
O RELLY Cedric  ( 57, GRE )
CENTRE JUDO DE FORBACH
4( + 0pts )
SIMON Swen  ( 67, GRE )
A.S.BETSCHDORF
7( + 0pts )
BRUCK Florian  ( 68, GRE )
S.R.E.G. MULHOUSE
RATTRAPAGE N°5
( + 10pts )
VOLTZENLOGEL Thomas  ( 67, GRE )
STRASBOURG UNIV.CLUB
( + 0pts )
CONTE Teo  ( 67, GRE )
CLUB JUDO MUNDOLSHEIM