C.C.A.R. ARTS MARTIAUX
26 Janvier 2019

COUPE MINIMES DU BASSIN ALSACIEN

Épreuves


-36
CHIFFAUDEL Flore  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
TOURNIER Marianne  ( 67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
VU Margot  ( 67, GRE )
A.S.BETSCHDORF
-40
RICHERT Fany  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SELESTAT
GRANGENOIS Jeynael  ( 67, GRE )
ASPTT STRASBOURG
ATOUIL Imane  ( 67, GRE )
A.M. DU PAYS DE LA MOSSIG
REMITA Rym  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
5
LIEGEOIS Alise  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB D INGERSHEIM
5
ZEHIROGLU Acelya  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB VOSGES DU NORD
-44
COSKUN Nesibe Sena  ( 67, GRE )
A.M SCHWEIGHOUSE/MODER
REGO Celia  ( 67, GRE )
A.M. DU PAYS DE LA MOSSIG
GORELASHVILI Mariami  ( 67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
LUX Marie  ( 67, GRE )
CTRE JUDO HERRLISHEIM
5
REHABI Wissal  ( 68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
6
STEMMER Kenza  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB D INGERSHEIM
7
BASQUIN Jeanne  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE WISSEMBOURG
7
KOESSLER Lucie  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.BRUMATH
NC
BENZERGA Wafa  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
NC
BRAGEUL Adeline  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.QUATZENHEIM
NC
LIAUD Maelys  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM
NC
OSMANI Delfina  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
NC
QUINTERO Amelia  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
THOMANN Charline  ( 67, GRE )
JC EDMOND VOLLMER LAUTERBOURG
-48
ANDRES Noemie  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
FARA SCHIRMANN Floriane  ( 67, GRE )
CAM DE DINGSHEIM GRIESHEIM
KIEFFER Marion  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
MORGENTHALER Manon  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
5
CEBE Mely  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB RHENAN
6
EPPINGER Marie-Elisabeth  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB VOSGES DU NORD
7
HOLDER Julia  ( 67, GRE )
STRASBOURG UNIV.CLUB
-52
SCHAD Jeanne  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
METZGER Sara  ( 67, GRE )
A.M. DU PAYS DE LA MOSSIG
FRAUDIN Nanou  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
MECISSEHA Amelia  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB WITTENHEIM
5
MELLIGER Alicia  ( 67, GRE )
JC J-KANO DORLISHEIM DINSHEIM
6
BELKHIRAT Sofia Raitha  ( 67, GRE )
AMITIE LINGOLSHEIM JUDO
7
GALL Emeline  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB D INGERSHEIM
7
SANDEL Laetitia  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.QUATZENHEIM
-57
MEES Camille  ( 67, GRE )
A.M SCHWEIGHOUSE/MODER
BAYER Gwenaelle  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE WISSEMBOURG
KALANQUIN Ambre  ( 68, GRE )
CERCLE JUDO RIXHEIM
4
BUTSCHER Shanone  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
-63
PIERRON Tessa  ( 68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
BEINING Pauline  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB PULVERSHEIM
BOYARD Mathilde  ( 67, GRE )
SPORTS R.GUNDERSHOFFEN
SCHREIBER Victoire  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
5
STOEHR Valentine  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.BRUMATH
6
ARNOULD Coline  ( 67, GRE )
A.R.A.N.I.
7
ALLENBACH Emmy  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE REICHSHOFFEN
7
SCHNEIDER Malika  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.BRUMATH
NC
EL ZIANI Chaima  ( 67, GRE )
AMITIE LINGOLSHEIM JUDO
NC
HAOUANE Oumnya  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
UNGER Emilie  ( 67, GRE )
CAM DE DINGSHEIM GRIESHEIM
+70
LASSALLE Ninon  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.QUATZENHEIM
DIOH-HEUGA Ange Devicia  ( 67, GRE )
AMITIE LINGOLSHEIM JUDO
DE GMUTTOLA Sydney  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MIFUNE RICHWILLER
4
JACOB Manon  ( 67, GRE )
CTRE JUDO HERRLISHEIM
-34
TSINTSAEV Haroun  ( 67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
BETTANNIER Sacha  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
GERARD Jules  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB FESSENHEIM
HALLER Clement  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
5
FISCHER Benjamin  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
5
STANISSIERE Eliot  ( 67, GRE )
CAM DE DINGSHEIM GRIESHEIM
7
GEORGE Simon  ( 67, GRE )
A.M. DU PAYS DE LA MOSSIG
NC
BERTSCH Yann  ( 68, GRE )
C.C.A.R. ARTS MARTIAUX
-38
CADARIO Leo  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB HOCHFELDEN
ETTERLEN--TASSOT Benjamin  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
CHAMILOV Djamal  ( 67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
LEEMANS Dries  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.DE STRASBOURG
5
BELKALA Ilyes-Loqman  ( 68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
5
REALINI Sacha  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
7
DENTELLA Matteo  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
NC
ALLARD Felix  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
ARBEIT Matthieu  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.QUATZENHEIM
NC
DROUIN Maxence  ( 67, GRE )
A.M. DU PAYS DE LA MOSSIG
NC
HOLZER Jules  ( 68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
NC
KHAMBOULATOVA Moussa  ( 67, GRE )
ASPTT STRASBOURG
NC
KOENIG Noa  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
NC
NAZARETH Mathis  ( 67, GRE )
JC DE SARRE UNION
-42
AURET William  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB WITTENHEIM
OLHESASHVILI Louka  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
PHILIBERT Aymeric  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
TSINTSAEV Hamid  ( 67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
5
BASCHUNG Ronan  ( 68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
5
BIDELOT Nathan  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SELESTAT
7
DOUMA BENYAMINA Leo  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
NC
CHOLVIN Jerome  ( 67, GRE )
JC J-KANO DORLISHEIM DINSHEIM
NC
DEFECHE Theophile  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB KAYSERSBERG
NC
DOGAN Ilhan  ( 67, GRE )
ASOR SCHILTIGHEIM
NC
EL MADANI Ilias  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
NC
FISCHER William  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
NC
HUG Titouan  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB D INGERSHEIM
NC
PERIDY Florian  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB WITTENHEIM
-46
WEIBEL Lois  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
GANTER Mathieu  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DU CCJC HOERDT
ARAKELYAN Khatchik  ( 67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
LANG Theo  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
5
PANOSYAN Andranik  ( 67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
5
VELOTERI Pierre  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
7
KACI Kevin  ( 68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
NC
ABDRAIM Ali  ( 67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
NC
CREUTZ Cyprien  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SELESTAT
NC
CRISPINO Elio  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
NC
KINTZ Sloan  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB BUSHIDO BENFELD
NC
RERAT Martin  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
NC
TYBURN Eliott  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE WISSEMBOURG
-50
GALLONDE Gillian  ( 67, GRE )
A.M. DU PAYS DE LA MOSSIG
ETTER Loic  ( 67, GRE )
JC DE SARRE UNION
BOUNOUADAR Mohamed  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
SERT Numan  ( 68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
5
BACHAEV Ibraguim  ( 67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
5
SPEISSER-KIENY Maxime  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SELESTAT
7
LEMMEL Axel  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DU CCJC HOERDT
NC
CAYRE Florent  ( 67, GRE )
JC DE SARRE UNION
NC
GWIAZDA Stan  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB WITTENHEIM
NC
PUSCA Enzo  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
-55
MECHERI Mehdi  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
JOLY Marin  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE ROSHEIM
BOUCENNA Ayoub  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB WITTENHEIM
GUILLOU Jeremy  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.BISCHWILLER
5
AIT BOUCHAIB Mehdi  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
5
MISSARA Asyan  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
7
SEBAH Mehdi  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
BEN YOUNES Ryan  ( 68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
NC
FRANQUET Lucas  ( 68, GRE )
A.S.ST MAURICE SOULTZ
NC
GRAUFEL Noa  ( 67, GRE )
CLUB JUDO JUJITSU DUPPIGHEIM
NC
GUIDEMANN Baptiste  ( 68, GRE )
MJC UNGERSHEIM
NC
GURLER Adem  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB VOSGES DU NORD
NC
LEDIEU Achille  ( 68, GRE )
JC HAGENTHAL LE BAS
NC
MARTIN Celian  ( 68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
NC
SEREDKIN Evguenii  ( 67, GRE )
AMITIE LINGOLSHEIM JUDO
-60
DETTLING Thayron  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
ARZHIEV Rizvan  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
BENDRAWI Fares  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB KINGERSHEIM
BOISSET Damien  ( 68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
5
MAILLET Bastien  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DU CCJC HOERDT
5
ZAKRIEVA Yunous  ( 67, GRE )
ASOR SCHILTIGHEIM
7
WEIS Hugo  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.VENDENHEIM
NC
BASSO DE MARCH Florian  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.BRUMATH
NC
GERACI Angelo  ( 67, GRE )
AS REICHSTETT
NC
KHENIFAR Rayane  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
NC
MANCINELLI Baptiste  ( 68, GRE )
ECOLE COMBAT ST LOUIS
NC
TSKHADADZE Nikoloz  ( 67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
-66
KAMDEM Erwan  ( 67, GRE )
AS REICHSTETT
MEDJELLEKH Jassim  ( 68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
BLOCK Jules  ( 67, GRE )
JC KRAUTERGERSHEIM
ZAKRZEWSKI Arno  ( 68, GRE )
ECOLE COMBAT ST LOUIS
5
COSTA Alexandro  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
5
SOMMEN Titouan  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB RHENAN
7
ABDULATIPOV Mukhammad  ( 67, GRE )
J.C. VAL DE MODER
NC
AHAMIANE Adam  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
NC
BENSEFIA Adnane  ( 68, GRE )
RIEDISHEIM ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
BUGAT Charles  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
NC
CLERC Elias  ( 67, GRE )
CAM DE DINGSHEIM GRIESHEIM
NC
ROEHRIG Baptiste  ( 68, GRE )
J.C.SIERENTZ
NC
VINKEL Killian  ( 67, GRE )
J.C. VAL DE MODER
-73
BACHER James  ( 68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
JARJOYAN Alik  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
BOSSERT WEIDER Pierre  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE WISSEMBOURG
DIALLO Thierno Sadou  ( 67, GRE )
ASOR SCHILTIGHEIM
5
LUTZ Evan  ( 67, GRE )
A.M. DU PAYS DE LA MOSSIG
5
MEYER Arsene  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
7
GILLES Rayan  ( 68, GRE )
C.C.A.R. ARTS MARTIAUX
+73
GRAMFORT Mael  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DU CCJC HOERDT
CINGALA MATA BERBADJ Alexis  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
BOUIZY Rayan  ( 68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
GACHIGNARD Lilian  ( 67, GRE )
A.M SOUFFLENHEIM
5
HUMBERT Romain  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.VENDENHEIM
5
OZBADEN Mustafa  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB BUSHIDO BENFELD
7
ZAEPFFEL Tristan  ( 68, GRE )
J.C.SIERENTZ
NC
BAUMERT Hugo  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB BUSHIDO BENFELD