C.C.A.R. ARTS MARTIAUX
18 Mars 2018

CRITERIUM BENJAMIN DU BASSIN ALSACIEN

Épreuves


-32
EHRHARD Juliane  ( 68, GRE )
ESPERANCE WETTOLSHEIM
TOURNIER Marianne  ( 67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
ATOUIL Imane  ( 67, GRE )
A.M. DU PAYS DE LA MOSSIG
BRECH Dellia  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MIFUNE RICHWILLER
5
IGNACZAK Emma  ( 68, GRE )
JC MERXHEIM
6
AHMED YAHIA Eleha  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.BISCHWILLER
7
HUMBERT Emma  ( 67, GRE )
J.C. VAL DE MODER
7
KERAUDREN Juliette  ( 67, GRE )
AMITIE LINGOLSHEIM JUDO
NC
DA SILVA Clara  ( 67, GRE )
A.M SOUFFLENHEIM
NC
GIRARDEY Anais  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE GUEBWILLER
NC
POHLER Alessia  ( 67, GRE )
AMITIE LINGOLSHEIM JUDO
NC
REMITA Amani  ( 68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
NC
TOSCH Lysiane  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MIFUNE RICHWILLER
-36
CHIFFAUDEL Flore  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
RICHARD Lucie  ( 68, GRE )
ESPERANCE WETTOLSHEIM
ALEMPS Zoe  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
BRAGEUL Adeline  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.QUATZENHEIM
5
STOLL Valentine  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB BUSHIDO BENFELD
6
LAAMOURI Anissa  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
7
REMITA Rym  ( 68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
7
ZINCK Elsa  ( 67, GRE )
A.M SCHWEIGHOUSE/MODER
NC
BEN AHMED Nour  ( 67, GRE )
ASPTT STRASBOURG
NC
COURBOT Emy  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
NC
ESCHRICH Elsa  ( 68, GRE )
JC DU VAL D ARGENT
NC
HAROUN Fatima  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
KAUFFMANN Chloe  ( 67, GRE )
A.S.BETSCHDORF
NC
KOESSLER Licie  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.BRUMATH
NC
PAULEN Julia  ( 67, GRE )
J.C. VAL DE MODER
NC
REKIMA Iness  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB ENSISHEIM
NC
RIVE Abigaelle  ( 67, GRE )
ASPTT STRASBOURG
NC
WEBER Lynn  ( 67, GRE )
JC EDMOND VOLLMER LAUTERBOURG
-40
REGO Celia  ( 67, GRE )
A.M. DU PAYS DE LA MOSSIG
SARRADE Lily  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
GRANGENOIS Jeynael  ( 67, GRE )
ASPTT STRASBOURG
STEMMER Kenza  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB D INGERSHEIM
5
JULIANS Mariella  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
6
MARTIN Amandine  ( 67, GRE )
CLUB JUDO MUNDOLSHEIM
7
BENFORD Lilly-Rose  ( 67, GRE )
A.M. DU PAYS DE LA MOSSIG
7
HUEBER Maud  ( 68, GRE )
ACL ZILLISHEIM
NC
ANDRE Margaux  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
NC
BAILLET Lucile  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE ROTHBACH
NC
HUMBRECHT Maelann  ( 68, GRE )
C.C.A.R. ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
SCHOLTUS Mathilde  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
-44
CIOL Clara  ( 68, GRE )
JC KANO HUNINGUE JUDO
REHABI Wissal  ( 68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
ANDRES Noemie  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
MORGENTHALER Manon  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
5
BOUAMAMA Neyla  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.DE STRASBOURG
6
WETTA Emma  ( 67, GRE )
JC KRAUTERGERSHEIM
7
OULHAJ Manelle  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB WITTENHEIM
7
PION Jenna  ( 67, GRE )
JC J-KANO DORLISHEIM DINSHEIM
NC
ABERAOUZE Ines  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.QUATZENHEIM
NC
ASDIH Shahinaz  ( 67, GRE )
AMITIE LINGOLSHEIM JUDO
NC
BOHNERT Laura  ( 67, GRE )
A.M. DU PAYS DE LA MOSSIG
NC
CHARIH Firdaws  ( 68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
NC
ESSOUALA Melis  ( 68, GRE )
JC KANO HUNINGUE JUDO
NC
ETTER Jade  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE GUEBWILLER
NC
MABIALA OVEY Pembe  ( 68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
NC
PRACIN-ANDRES Noa  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
NC
SPINNER Jeanne  ( 67, GRE )
JC-MJC SCHERWILLER
-48
MELLIGER Alicia  ( 67, GRE )
JC J-KANO DORLISHEIM DINSHEIM
KIEFFER Marion  ( 68, GRE )
ESPERANCE WETTOLSHEIM
LARHMAM Sara  ( 67, GRE )
A.O.GAZELEC STRASBOURG
SCHAD Jeanne  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
5
BELKHIRAT Sofia Raitha  ( 67, GRE )
AMITIE LINGOLSHEIM JUDO
6
SCHEIDER Ines  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
7
CUNJALO Hana  ( 68, GRE )
JC KANO HUNINGUE JUDO
7
SANDEL Laetitia  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.QUATZENHEIM
NC
HIRTZ Amelie  ( 68, GRE )
J.J.J.C. DE STAFFELFELDEN
NC
LEIBEL Maeva  ( 67, GRE )
GRPE LOIS.ESPOIRS SELTZ
NC
MEDJELLEKH Rawen  ( 68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
-52
AUZOLE Chloe  ( 67, GRE )
JC EDMOND VOLLMER LAUTERBOURG
GALL Emeline  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB D INGERSHEIM
MOUTOUEIG Jordane  ( 67, GRE )
SPORTS R.GUNDERSHOFFEN
SUDRES Jad  ( 68, GRE )
CJJ PFASTATT
5
LAPP Julie  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.HAGUENAU
5
SUTTER Camille  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB PULVERSHEIM
7
EHRET Soraya  ( 68, GRE )
JC KANO HUNINGUE JUDO
7
SIEWE MBOUKOUE Maelle  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB VOSGES DU NORD
-57
ARNOULD Coline  ( 67, GRE )
A.R.A.N.I.
-63
PIERRON Tessa  ( 68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
BONNOT Maeva  ( 67, GRE )
STRASBOURG UNIV.CLUB
BILGER Ludivine  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB PULVERSHEIM
4
KIEFFER Alizee  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB FESSENHEIM
-30
BELKALA Ilyes-Loqman  ( 68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
TSINTSAEV Haroun  ( 67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
FUHRER Hector  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.BISCHWILLER
HALLER Clement  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
5
FISCHER Benjamin  ( 68, GRE )
AM SUNDHOFFEN
6
GINTHER Raul  ( 68, GRE )
J.C.SIERENTZ
7
GINTHER Sergio  ( 68, GRE )
J.C.SIERENTZ
7
SIEGWALT Theo  ( 68, GRE )
COLMAR JUDO
NC
BERISHA Florian  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE GUEBWILLER
NC
LIEGEOIS Loic  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB D INGERSHEIM
NC
ZIMMER Baptiste  ( 67, GRE )
J.C. VAL DE MODER
-34
DIETEMANN Nathan  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
ETTERLEN--TASSOT Benjamin  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
GERARD Jules  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB FESSENHEIM
LEEMANS Dries  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.DE STRASBOURG
5
DIELEMAN Victor  ( 67, GRE )
JC EDMOND VOLLMER LAUTERBOURG
6
GOKTAN Nicolas  ( 67, GRE )
STRASBOURG UNIV.CLUB
7
DE TAPIA Pablo  ( 67, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX D ESCHAU
7
DEFECHE Theophile  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB KAYSERSBERG
NC
BECHET Theo  ( 68, GRE )
JC KUNHEIM
NC
CHAMILOV Djamal  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.DE STRASBOURG
NC
DENTELLA Matteo  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
NC
DROUIN Maxence  ( 67, GRE )
A.M. DU PAYS DE LA MOSSIG
NC
DUCHET Nathan  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.QUATZENHEIM
NC
FISCHER William  ( 68, GRE )
AM SUNDHOFFEN
NC
HAGNUS Niels  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.BRUMATH
NC
KLEIN Robin  ( 67, GRE )
CAM DE DINGSHEIM GRIESHEIM
NC
KOENIG Noa  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
NC
LEFRET Morgan  ( 67, GRE )
JC KRAUTERGERSHEIM
NC
LOMBARDI BORGIA Romeo  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO NETSUJO STRASBOURG NEUDOR
NC
PLAISANCE Antoine  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
NC
SIMON Noam  ( 67, GRE )
A.S.BETSCHDORF
NC
SOUMANN FONTAINE Noe  ( 67, GRE )
M.J.C.DE BARR
-38
TSINTSAEV Hamid  ( 67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
MULLER Malvin  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DU CCJC HOERDT
CADARIO Leo  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB HOCHFELDEN
KACI Kevin  ( 68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
5
MIQUEL Joakim  ( 68, GRE )
RIEDISHEIM ARTS MARTIAUX
6
FISCHER-KINTZ Leo  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.QUATZENHEIM
7
DUMONT Lucas  ( 68, GRE )
CERCLE JUDO RIXHEIM
7
MATHIS Ted  ( 68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
NC
ANGELY Eliott  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB LABAROCHE
NC
BENYAHYA Samy  ( 67, GRE )
STRASBOURG UNIV.CLUB
NC
CLEMENT-KOKKONEN Ari  ( 68, GRE )
JC HAGENTHAL LE BAS
NC
KERROUT Islem  ( 68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
NC
LAURENCOT Lucas  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
NC
PICOT Gabin  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
-42
GWIAZDA Stan  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB WITTENHEIM
ARAKELYAN Khatchik  ( 67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
ABDRAIM Ali  ( 67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
OLHESASHVILI Louka  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
5
VOLZ Alban  ( 68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
6
GANTER Mathieu  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DU CCJC HOERDT
7
BOULANGER Enzo  ( 68, GRE )
A.S.ST MAURICE SOULTZ
7
GAGUECHE Ilyes  ( 67, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX D ESCHAU
NC
AMEUR Alaeddine  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
LAAS Eliot  ( 67, GRE )
ASOR SCHILTIGHEIM
NC
MORARU Marc Andre  ( 68, GRE )
JC KANO HUNINGUE JUDO
NC
MULLER Wolfram  ( 68, GRE )
RIEDISHEIM ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
OREN Bunyamin  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
NC
STIFF Ryan  ( 68, GRE )
A.M. DE WITTELSHEIM
NC
THALMANN Lucas  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE WISSEMBOURG
NC
TROADEC Noan  ( 67, GRE )
JC EDMOND VOLLMER LAUTERBOURG
NC
VETTER Arthur  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB ENSISHEIM
NC
VIRQUIN Maxence  ( 68, GRE )
CERNAY JUDO
-46
LEDIEU Achille  ( 68, GRE )
JC HAGENTHAL LE BAS
BEN YOUNES Ryan  ( 68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
MARTIN Celian  ( 68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
TYBURN Eliott  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE WISSEMBOURG
5
HARTER Kevin  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.BISCHWILLER
6
MAMERI Ishak  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
7
ABID Shakim  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB BUSHIDO BENFELD
7
MORANTE Jules  ( 67, GRE )
SPORTS R.GUNDERSHOFFEN
NC
DA COSTA ROCHA Joao Gabriel  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
GUIDEMANN Baptiste  ( 68, GRE )
MJC UNGERSHEIM
NC
GURLER Adem  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB VOSGES DU NORD
NC
HAISE Rafael  ( 67, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX D ESCHAU
NC
KHUTSISHVILI Giorgi  ( 67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
NC
NICOLAS Thibaud  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB FESSENHEIM
NC
SEBAH Mehdi  ( 68, GRE )
A.M. DE WITTELSHEIM
-50
DIBOURG Felix  ( 67, GRE )
A.M. DU PAYS DE LA MOSSIG
BORNERT Antoine  ( 67, GRE )
JC MOLSHEIM ENVIRON
ARZHIEV Rizvan  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
LOUIS Melvin  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SELESTAT
5
BASSO DE MARCH Florian  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.BRUMATH
6
YILDIZ Ebuzer  ( 67, GRE )
A.O.GAZELEC STRASBOURG
7
PARMENTIER Carol  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE GUEBWILLER
7
YILDIZ Ebu Bekir  ( 67, GRE )
A.O.GAZELEC STRASBOURG
NC
HEIMBURGER Louis  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB D INGERSHEIM
NC
KRAU FUHRMANN Lucas  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE REICHSHOFFEN
NC
MAGGI Mateo  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB HOCHFELDEN
NC
MORAINE Tristan  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
NC
PATOU Mael  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.BISCHWILLER
NC
PETER Louis  ( 67, GRE )
CAM DE DINGSHEIM GRIESHEIM
NC
QUINTARD Nathan  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.HAGUENAU
NC
SCHMIDT Lucas  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE GUEBWILLER
NC
VASI Aymeric  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
NC
VERTENOEUIL Threyvis Matheo  ( 67, GRE )
JC KRAUTERGERSHEIM
NC
ZIEGLER Gabriel  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE GUEBWILLER
-55
KISSENBERGER Louis  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
MORGERE-FARISSIER Yoan  ( 67, GRE )
A.R.A.N.I.
BENDRAWI Fares  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB KINGERSHEIM
BOSSERT WEIDER Pierre  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE WISSEMBOURG
5
MAKETA Kellyan  ( 68, GRE )
ECOLE COMBAT ST LOUIS
6
TERTERYAN David  ( 67, GRE )
ASPTT STRASBOURG
7
BOUDAMA Younes  ( 68, GRE )
A.S.ST MAURICE SOULTZ
7
BUGAT Charles  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
NC
BEN BELGACEM Joseph  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
NC
BETTER Tom  ( 68, GRE )
AM SUNDHOFFEN
NC
DI NINO Malo  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.QUATZENHEIM
NC
KERN Daniel  ( 68, GRE )
A.M. DE WITTELSHEIM
NC
LEGOUI Amauri  ( 67, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX D ESCHAU
NC
VONTTRON Killian  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB FESSENHEIM
-60
JARGOYAN Alik  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
ROEHRIG Baptiste  ( 68, GRE )
J.C.SIERENTZ
BOISSET Damien  ( 68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
SUDRES Hugo  ( 68, GRE )
CJJ PFASTATT
5
AHAMIANE Adam  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
6
CLERC Elias  ( 67, GRE )
CAM DE DINGSHEIM GRIESHEIM
7
GILLES Rayan  ( 68, GRE )
C.C.A.R. ARTS MARTIAUX
7
NAIEM Anas  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.HAGUENAU
NC
MINET Lucas  ( 68, GRE )
MJC UNGERSHEIM
NC
STOESSER Tom  ( 68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
-66
TSKHADADZE Nikoloz  ( 67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
MEYER Arsene  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
HAYRAPETYAN Mikael  ( 67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
VINKEL Killian  ( 67, GRE )
J.C. VAL DE MODER
5
DEBES Lucas  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB HOCHFELDEN
5
GADAAN Soufyan  ( 68, GRE )
A.M. DE WITTELSHEIM
+66
CINGALA MATA BERBADJ Alexis  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
HAYRAPETYAN Stepan  ( 67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
LEKSIR Zakaria  ( 67, GRE )
STRASBOURG UNIV.CLUB
4
JUNG Raphael ¨¨  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.HAGUENAU
5
JERARI Zacharia  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.BISCHWILLER